судьи

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 2370

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1028

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 982

Жданович Антон Федорович (Минск)

Жданович Антон Федорович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 949

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1553

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 455

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 341

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 352

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 571

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 1236

Самусенко Андрей Александрович (Минск)

Самусенко Андрей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 190

Силованов Вадим Владимирович (Минск)

Силованов Вадим Владимирович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 319

Рожков Владимир Николаевич (Минск)

Рожков Владимир Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 31

Гоманович Максим Сергеевич (Минск)

Гоманович Максим Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 53

Черепнёв Олег Васильевич (Минск)

Черепнёв Олег Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 180

Казачков Вадим (Минск)

Казачков Вадим (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 235

турнирная таблица

Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нива 19 16 1 2 +67
96-29
49
2 Локомотив 19 15 2 2 +62
81-19
47
3 Тайм 19 12 1 6 +22
59-37
37
4 За мир 19 10 6 3 +15
58-43
36
5 Пограничник 19 9 2 8 +3
52-49
29
6 Green 19 9 2 8 +11
47-36
29
7 Полесьежилстрой 19 7 1 11 -20
43-63
22
8 Бумеранг 19 5 0 14 -27
32-59
15
9 VTA 19 4 2 13 -36
27-63
14
10 Олимпик 19 4 1 14 -47
33-80
13
11 Смена 10 0 0 10 -50
0-50
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Дорожник 4 4 0 0 +19
29-10
12
2 S-GROUP 4 4 0 0 +18
31-13
12
3 ФК Белшина 4 3 0 1 +12
25-13
9
4 OlD SCHOOL 4 3 0 1 +10
37-27
9
5 Легпромразвитие 4 3 0 1 +10
26-16
9
6 Мувистар 4 2 0 2 +7
23-16
6
7 Витязь-Практик 4 2 0 2 -3
19-22
6
8 Охрана 4 1 0 3 -13
8-21
3
9 Эковер-ПРО 4 1 0 3 -15
12-27
3
10 СКА-Бобруйск 4 1 0 3 -18
18-36
3
11 101/112 4 0 0 4 -11
10-21
0
12 Мотор 4 0 0 4 -16
10-26
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Реал 4 3 0 1 +20
35-15
9
2 Бобруйск 30 4 3 0 1 +5
20-15
9
3 Омега 4 3 0 1 +26
40-14
9
4 Интер 4 3 0 1 +27
46-19
9
5 Евроопт 4 3 0 1 +13
28-15
9
6 Шинник 4 3 0 1 +8
25-17
9
7 ZEFIR.BY 4 2 0 2 -2
21-23
6
8 Автомобилист 4 2 0 2 -3
18-21
6
9 Торпедо 4 1 0 3 0
19-19
3
10 Олимпик 4 1 0 3 -7
26-33
3
11 СКА-2 4 0 0 4 -21
9-30
0
12 Бобруйск Сити 4 0 0 4 -66
2-68
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 3 3 0 0 +12
23-11
9
2 Рейнджерс 2 2 0 0 +6
9-3
6
3 WarGaming 2 2 0 0 +4
9-5
6
4 Нистра 3 2 0 1 -6
10-16
6
5 R Group 2 1 0 1 +4
7-3
3
6 Joga Bonito 3 1 0 2 -2
10-12
3
7 ПЧ-3 2 0 0 2 -2
7-9
0
8 Динамо 2 0 0 2 -4
6-10
0
9 Банк Дабрабыт 1 0 0 1 -4
3-7
0
10 Orange Team 2 0 0 2 -8
3-11
0
11 МТС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Союз 4 4 0 0 +14
24-10
12
2 Ливадия 4 4 0 0 +11
19-8
12
3 A-Team 5 3 1 1 +11
25-14
10
4 МЗКТ 4 3 0 1 +22
30-8
9
5 Харугва 5 3 0 2 0
18-18
9
6 Кентавр 3 2 0 1 +9
19-10
6
7 PARK 5 2 0 3 -5
14-19
6
8 Бригада 3 1 1 1 +5
11-6
4
9 StarTrek 4 1 1 2 -8
7-15
4
10 K.Vetka 4 1 1 2 +2
16-14
4
11 Большевик 4 1 1 2 -10
12-22
4
12 SECTOR 5 1 1 3 -1
25-26
4
13 Буфетчики 2 1 0 1 +5
11-6
3
14 Oxagile 4 1 0 3 -16
9-25
3
15 Легион 4 0 2 2 -15
10-25
2
16 Invento-labs 4 0 0 4 -24
1-25
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 МЗАЛ 4 4 0 0 +32
42-10
12
2 Союз-2 4 4 0 0 +21
36-15
12
3 Патрыёт 4 3 0 1 +3
24-21
9
4 Реактор 4 3 0 1 +8
33-25
9
5 Peace Ducks 4 2 0 2 +12
32-20
6
6 MPR 4 2 0 2 +5
30-25
6
7 Андердог 4 2 0 2 +25
41-16
6
8 Chester 4 2 0 2 -7
21-28
6
9 Clubbars.by 4 1 0 3 -7
22-29
3
10 Рух 4 0 1 3 -37
19-56
1
11 ФМО 4 0 1 3 -39
20-59
1
12 Минскметрострой 4 0 0 4 -16
10-26
0
СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 БелЭнерго 3 2 1 0 +8
12-4
7
2 Мастак 4 2 1 1 +7
21-14
7
3 ТракЛайф 3 1 2 0 +2
9-7
5
4 МФК Друк-С 2 1 1 0 +3
7-4
4
5 Мингаз 2 1 0 1 -3
5-8
3
6 REHAU Armed-Forces 2 1 0 1 -1
13-14
3
7 Лебяжий 2 1 0 1 +1
11-10
3
8 Университет 3 1 0 2 0
13-13
3
9 Mazda 3 0 1 2 -5
9-14
1
10 Колос-строй 2 0 0 2 -12
8-20
0
ХФЛ-12
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 FC Miami Minsk 4 4 0 0 +20
41-21
12
2 7 регион 4 3 0 1 +21
36-15
9
3 ОВФ 4 3 0 1 +10
30-20
9
4 A-100 4 3 0 1 +9
29-20
9
5 ОК-ТЗ 4 2 1 1 -4
22-26
7
6 Universal 4 2 0 2 +7
28-21
6
7 Shadow 4 2 0 2 -1
29-30
6
8 FAST 4 1 1 2 -3
27-30
4
9 One Way 4 1 1 2 -10
18-28
4
10 Eagles Minsk 4 1 0 3 -15
13-28
3
11 ФК Гедеон 4 0 1 3 -19
14-33
1
12 Young Legends 4 0 0 4 -15
29-44
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Химик 2 2 0 0 +5
10-5
6
2 Водоканал 1 1 0 0 +6
7-1
3
3 Дружба 1 1 0 0 +4
9-5
3
4 Спасатель 1 1 0 0 +1
2-1
3
5 ДСК 1 0 1 0 0
3-3
1
6 Эскулап 1 0 1 0 0
1-1
1
7 Милкавита 1 0 1 0 0
1-1
1
8 Бацькi 2 0 1 1 -1
7-8
1
9 БумПром 1 0 0 1 -1
1-2
0
10 Орион 1 0 0 1 -4
5-9
0
11 Старко 1 0 0 1 -4
1-5
0
12 Чечерск 1 0 0 1 -6
1-7
0
13 Урицкое 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Epam Systems 1 1 0 0 +3
4-1
3
2 Сенеж-БТЭУ 1 1 0 0 +2
4-2
3
3 Турбо 1 1 0 0 +1
3-2
3
4 Рубеж 1 0 0 1 -1
2-3
0
5 Кулинария 1 0 0 1 -2
2-4
0
6 Искра 1 0 0 1 -3
1-4
0
7 Колледж 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 Фортуна 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 Полессье-Гомсельмаш 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Славия 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 СМП-354 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Штурм 2 2 0 0 +12
19-7
6
2 Витязь 2 2 0 0 +6
15-9
6
3 Легион 2 2 0 0 +4
12-8
6
4 Динамо 2 1 0 1 -1
10-11
3
5 Локомотивное депо 2 1 0 1 -6
8-14
3
6 Строитель 2 1 0 1 +2
11-9
3
7 Юность 1 0 0 1 -1
5-6
0
8 Газпром 1 0 0 1 -1
3-4
0
9 Смена 1 0 0 1 -3
5-8
0
10 Дизель 1 0 0 1 -5
5-10
0
11 Зорка 2 0 0 2 -7
8-15
0
12 ПЧ-15 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Тайм 1 1 0 0 +8
8-0
3
2 Белалко 1 1 0 0 +7
11-4
3
3 Нива 1 1 0 0 +7
8-1
3
4 VTA 1 1 0 0 +3
7-4
3
5 Аква 1 1 0 0 +1
5-4
3
6 За мир 1 0 0 1 -1
4-5
0
7 Prada 1 0 0 1 -3
4-7
0
8 Смена 1 0 0 1 -7
4-11
0
9 УВД 1 0 0 1 -7
1-8
0
10 Этил 1 0 0 1 -8
0-8
0
11 Иверия 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 ЕПК 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
13 Страдечь 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
14 Пограничник 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”