судьи

Кузьмич Виктор Григорьевич (Столин)

Кузьмич Виктор Григорьевич (Столин)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 140

Колб Михаил Иванович (Столин)

Колб Михаил Иванович (Столин)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 160

Мозоль Сергей Ростиславович (Столин)

Мозоль Сергей Ростиславович (Столин)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 28

Хомич Владимир Иванович (Столин)

Хомич Владимир Иванович (Столин)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 1

Волонцевич Александр Владимирович (Столин)

Волонцевич Александр Владимирович (Столин)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 2

турнирная таблица

Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нива 19 16 1 2 +67
96-29
49
2 Локомотив 19 15 2 2 +62
81-19
47
3 Тайм 19 12 1 6 +22
59-37
37
4 За мир 19 10 6 3 +15
58-43
36
5 Пограничник 19 9 2 8 +3
52-49
29
6 Green 19 9 2 8 +11
47-36
29
7 Полесьежилстрой 19 7 1 11 -20
43-63
22
8 Бумеранг 19 5 0 14 -27
32-59
15
9 VTA 19 4 2 13 -36
27-63
14
10 Олимпик 19 4 1 14 -47
33-80
13
11 Смена 10 0 0 10 -50
0-50
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Дорожник 4 4 0 0 +19
29-10
12
2 S-GROUP 4 4 0 0 +18
31-13
12
3 ФК Белшина 4 3 0 1 +12
25-13
9
4 OlD SCHOOL 4 3 0 1 +10
37-27
9
5 Легпромразвитие 4 3 0 1 +10
26-16
9
6 Мувистар 4 2 0 2 +7
23-16
6
7 Витязь-Практик 4 2 0 2 -3
19-22
6
8 Охрана 4 1 0 3 -13
8-21
3
9 Эковер-ПРО 4 1 0 3 -15
12-27
3
10 СКА-Бобруйск 4 1 0 3 -18
18-36
3
11 101/112 4 0 0 4 -11
10-21
0
12 Мотор 4 0 0 4 -16
10-26
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Реал 4 3 0 1 +20
35-15
9
2 Бобруйск 30 4 3 0 1 +5
20-15
9
3 Омега 4 3 0 1 +26
40-14
9
4 Интер 4 3 0 1 +27
46-19
9
5 Евроопт 4 3 0 1 +13
28-15
9
6 Шинник 4 3 0 1 +8
25-17
9
7 ZEFIR.BY 4 2 0 2 -2
21-23
6
8 Автомобилист 4 2 0 2 -3
18-21
6
9 Торпедо 4 1 0 3 0
19-19
3
10 Олимпик 4 1 0 3 -7
26-33
3
11 СКА-2 4 0 0 4 -21
9-30
0
12 Бобруйск Сити 4 0 0 4 -66
2-68
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 3 3 0 0 +12
23-11
9
2 Рейнджерс 2 2 0 0 +6
9-3
6
3 WarGaming 2 2 0 0 +4
9-5
6
4 R Group 1 1 0 0 +5
6-1
3
5 Нистра 2 1 0 1 -7
8-15
3
6 ПЧ-3 2 0 0 2 -2
7-9
0
7 Динамо 2 0 0 2 -4
6-10
0
8 Joga Bonito 2 0 0 2 -6
3-9
0
9 Orange Team 2 0 0 2 -8
3-11
0
10 Банк Дабрабыт 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 МТС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Союз 4 4 0 0 +14
24-10
12
2 МЗКТ 3 3 0 0 +25
28-3
9
3 Ливадия 3 3 0 0 +8
14-6
9
4 Харугва 4 3 0 1 +5
17-12
9
5 Кентавр 3 2 0 1 +9
19-10
6
6 Бригада 3 1 1 1 +5
11-6
4
7 A-Team 3 1 1 1 +4
12-8
4
8 StarTrek 4 1 1 2 -8
7-15
4
9 SECTOR 3 1 1 1 +2
15-13
4
10 K.Vetka 4 1 1 2 +2
16-14
4
11 PARK 4 1 0 3 -9
8-17
3
12 Oxagile 3 1 0 2 -12
7-19
3
13 Легион 4 0 2 2 -15
10-25
2
14 Большевик 3 0 1 2 -11
6-17
1
15 Буфетчики 1 0 0 1 -4
2-6
0
16 Invento-labs 3 0 0 3 -15
1-16
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 МЗАЛ 4 4 0 0 +32
42-10
12
2 Союз-2 4 4 0 0 +21
36-15
12
3 Патрыёт 4 3 0 1 +3
24-21
9
4 Реактор 4 3 0 1 +8
33-25
9
5 Peace Ducks 4 2 0 2 +12
32-20
6
6 MPR 4 2 0 2 +5
30-25
6
7 Андердог 4 2 0 2 +25
41-16
6
8 Chester 4 2 0 2 -7
21-28
6
9 Clubbars.by 4 1 0 3 -7
22-29
3
10 Рух 4 0 1 3 -37
19-56
1
11 ФМО 4 0 1 3 -39
20-59
1
12 Минскметрострой 4 0 0 4 -16
10-26
0
СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 БелЭнерго 3 2 1 0 +8
12-4
7
2 ТракЛайф 2 1 1 0 +2
5-3
4
3 МФК Друк-С 2 1 1 0 +3
7-4
4
4 Мастак 3 1 1 1 +1
10-9
4
5 Лебяжий 1 1 0 0 +3
5-2
3
6 Мингаз 2 1 0 1 -3
5-8
3
7 REHAU Armed-Forces 1 0 0 1 -3
5-8
0
8 Mazda 2 0 0 2 -5
5-10
0
9 Университет 2 0 0 2 -6
4-10
0
10 Колос-строй 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
ХФЛ-12
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 FC Miami Minsk 4 4 0 0 +20
41-21
12
2 7 регион 4 3 0 1 +21
36-15
9
3 ОВФ 4 3 0 1 +10
30-20
9
4 A-100 4 3 0 1 +9
29-20
9
5 ОК-ТЗ 4 2 1 1 -4
22-26
7
6 Universal 4 2 0 2 +7
28-21
6
7 Shadow 4 2 0 2 -1
29-30
6
8 FAST 4 1 1 2 -3
27-30
4
9 One Way 4 1 1 2 -10
18-28
4
10 Eagles Minsk 4 1 0 3 -15
13-28
3
11 ФК Гедеон 4 0 1 3 -19
14-33
1
12 Young Legends 4 0 0 4 -15
29-44
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Химик 1 1 0 0 +4
5-1
3
2 Бацькi 1 0 1 0 0
3-3
1
3 ДСК 1 0 1 0 0
3-3
1
4 Старко 1 0 0 1 -4
1-5
0
5 Милкавита 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 Дружба 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Спасатель 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 Водоканал 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 БумПром 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Орион 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 Чечерск 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 Эскулап 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
13 Урицкое 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Сенеж 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
2 Кулинария 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
3 Колледж 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
4 Турбо 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
5 Рубеж 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 Фортуна 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Искра 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 Полессье-Гомсельмаш 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 Epam Systems 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Славия 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 СМП-354 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Штурм 2 2 0 0 +12
19-7
6
2 Витязь 2 2 0 0 +6
15-9
6
3 Легион 2 2 0 0 +4
12-8
6
4 Динамо 2 1 0 1 -1
10-11
3
5 Локомотивное депо 2 1 0 1 -6
8-14
3
6 Строитель 2 1 0 1 +2
11-9
3
7 Юность 1 0 0 1 -1
5-6
0
8 Газпром 1 0 0 1 -1
3-4
0
9 Смена 1 0 0 1 -3
5-8
0
10 Дизель 1 0 0 1 -5
5-10
0
11 Зорка 2 0 0 2 -7
8-15
0
12 ПЧ-15 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Тайм 1 1 0 0 +8
8-0
3
2 Аква 1 1 0 0 +1
5-4
3
3 За мир 1 0 0 1 -1
4-5
0
4 Этил 1 0 0 1 -8
0-8
0
5 Иверия 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 Белалко 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Смена 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 Нива 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 УВД 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 VTA 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 Prada 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 ЕПК 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
13 Страдечь 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
14 Пограничник 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”