судьи

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1483

Чижик Геннадий Владимирович (Минск)

Чижик Геннадий Владимирович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 114

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1553

Андрукович Алесь Александрович (Минск)

Андрукович Алесь Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 38

Наумов Евгений Сергеевич (Минск)

Наумов Евгений Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 85

Короткий Виталий (Минск)

Короткий Виталий (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2013

Отсуженных матчей: 69

Иванов Виталий Сергеевич (Минск)

Иванов Виталий Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 7

турнирная таблица

СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 West 22 17 1 4 +67
121-54
52
2 МФК Друк-С 22 16 3 3 +54
101-47
51
3 ТракЛайф 22 15 2 5 +67
132-65
47
4 Газпромнефть 22 14 4 4 +46
85-39
46
5 БелЭнерго 22 12 2 8 +11
72-61
38
6 Мастак 22 12 1 9 0
84-84
37
7 БелГипрозем 22 8 5 9 -4
67-71
29
8 Терраса 22 5 5 12 -21
68-89
20
9 Гонар 22 5 3 14 -38
54-92
18
10 Софтклуб 22 5 2 15 -53
71-124
17
11 Volat 22 5 1 16 -36
69-105
16
12 Пуля 22 3 1 18 -93
59-152
10
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белалко 16 13 0 3 +38
75-37
39
2 Тайм 16 13 0 3 +44
79-35
39
3 Нива 16 12 1 3 +53
86-33
37
4 За мир 16 12 1 3 +40
92-52
37
5 Аква 16 8 1 7 +5
48-43
25
6 ЛФК "Легион" 16 5 0 11 -47
41-88
15
7 Вегас 16 5 0 11 -21
47-68
15
8 Бастион 16 1 2 13 -34
29-63
5
9 ЕПК 16 0 1 15 -78
25-103
1
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ПМК-10 11 8 2 1 +34
59-25
26
2 Нива 11 7 2 2 +19
45-26
23
3 Нива-2 11 7 1 3 +15
39-24
22
4 Высокое 11 4 2 5 -8
28-36
14
5 Долбизно 11 3 1 7 +2
41-39
10
6 ОАО "Остромечево" 11 2 2 7 -29
20-49
8
7 Беловежский 6 0 0 6 -33
8-41
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нива 19 16 1 2 +67
96-29
49
2 Локомотив 19 15 2 2 +62
81-19
47
3 Тайм 19 12 1 6 +22
59-37
37
4 За мир 19 10 6 3 +15
58-43
36
5 Пограничник 19 9 2 8 +3
52-49
29
6 Green 19 9 2 8 +11
47-36
29
7 Полесьежилстрой 19 7 1 11 -20
43-63
22
8 Бумеранг 19 5 0 14 -27
32-59
15
9 VTA-91 19 4 2 13 -36
27-63
14
10 Олимпик 19 4 1 14 -47
33-80
13
11 Смена 10 0 0 10 -50
0-50
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ФК Белшина 1 1 0 0 +5
6-1
3
2 OlD SCHOOL 1 1 0 0 +4
6-2
3
3 S-GROUP 1 1 0 0 +3
5-2
3
4 Охрана 1 1 0 0 +1
1-0
3
5 101/112 1 0 0 1 -1
0-1
0
6 Мувистар 1 0 0 1 -3
2-5
0
7 Легпромразвитие 1 0 0 1 -4
2-6
0
8 Эковер-ПРО 1 0 0 1 -5
1-6
0
9 СКА-Бобруйск 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Мотор 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 Дорожник 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 Витязь-Практик 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Омега 1 1 0 0 +19
20-1
3
2 Евроопт 1 1 0 0 +9
9-0
3
3 Реал 1 1 0 0 +3
8-5
3
4 Шинник 1 1 0 0 +3
6-3
3
5 Интер 1 0 0 1 -3
5-8
0
6 Автомобилист 1 0 0 1 -3
3-6
0
7 СКА-2 1 0 0 1 -9
0-9
0
8 Бобруйск Сити 1 0 0 1 -19
1-20
0
9 ZEFIR.BY 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Бобруйск 30 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 Олимпик 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 Торпедо 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 1 1 0 0 +1
5-4
3
2 Динамо 1 0 0 1 -1
4-5
0
3 Рейнджерс 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
4 Бригада 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
5 Maxbet 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 WarGaming 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Нистра 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 ПЧ-3 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 Joga Bonito 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 TELS 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 R Group 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 Военная академия 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 МЗКТ 1 1 0 0 +7
8-1
3
2 A-Team 1 1 0 0 +7
7-0
3
3 Союз 1 1 0 0 +4
7-3
3
4 Легион 1 0 1 0 0
2-2
1
5 StarTrek 1 0 1 0 0
2-2
1
6 Oxagile 1 0 0 1 -4
3-7
0
7 SECTOR 1 0 0 1 -7
1-8
0
8 Invento-labs 1 0 0 1 -7
0-7
0
9 Харугва 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 K.Vetka 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 PARK 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 Кентавр 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
13 Ливадия 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Peace Ducks 1 1 0 0 +10
10-0
3
2 Реактор 1 1 0 0 +3
4-1
3
3 МЗАЛ 1 1 0 0 +2
6-4
3
4 MPR 1 0 0 1 -2
4-6
0
5 Минскметрострой 1 0 0 1 -3
1-4
0
6 Chester 1 0 0 1 -10
0-10
0
7 Союз-2 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 Патрыёт 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 Рух 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Андердог 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
11 Clubbars.by 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
12 ФМО 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Мастак 1 0 1 0 0
1-1
1
2 БелЭнерго 1 0 1 0 0
1-1
1
3 Университет 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
4 Лебяжий 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
5 Rehau Armed-Forces 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 Mazda 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Мингаз 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 ТракЛайф 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 МФК Друк-С 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
ХФЛ-12
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 FC Miami Minsk 1 1 0 0 +8
10-2
3
2 7 регион 1 1 0 0 +8
10-2
3
3 ОВФ 1 1 0 0 +2
5-3
3
4 A-100 1 1 0 0 +1
6-5
3
5 ОК-ТЗ 1 0 1 0 0
7-7
1
6 FAST 1 0 1 0 0
7-7
1
7 One Way 1 0 1 0 0
5-5
1
8 ФК Гедеон 1 0 1 0 0
5-5
1
9 Young Legends 1 0 0 1 -1
5-6
0
10 Universal 1 0 0 1 -2
3-5
0
11 Eagles Minsk 1 0 0 1 -8
2-10
0
12 Shadow 1 0 0 1 -8
2-10
0

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”