судьи

турнирная таблица

Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Легион 19 17 1 1 +114
167-53
52
2 Газпром 19 17 0 2 +97
165-68
51
3 Штурм 20 16 1 3 +89
173-84
49
4 ПЧ-15 18 13 0 5 +87
180-93
39
5 Динамо 19 10 2 7 +13
125-112
32
6 Юность 19 10 2 7 +15
109-94
32
7 Смена 19 10 0 9 0
143-143
30
8 Локомотивное депо 19 6 1 12 -36
100-136
19
9 Витязь 19 5 0 14 -84
101-185
15
10 Дизель 19 4 0 15 -62
77-139
12
11 Строитель 20 2 1 17 -90
81-171
7
12 Зорка 20 0 2 18 -143
62-205
2
Предварительный раунд
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Андердог 10 9 0 1 +42
87-45
27
2 Лев 10 7 1 2 +27
68-41
22
3 Феникс 10 4 1 5 +10
64-54
13
4 FC Pahonia 10 3 2 5 +11
78-67
11
5 MNK 10 3 2 5 -16
65-81
11
6 Минское море 10 1 0 9 -74
40-114
3
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ЕвроЭкспорт 16 13 0 3 +43
95-52
39
2 Нива-2 16 12 0 4 +34
78-44
36
3 ПМК-10 16 12 0 4 +46
100-54
36
4 Нива 16 11 1 4 +37
77-40
34
5 Юниор 16 7 2 7 0
58-58
23
6 Беловежский 16 6 4 6 +16
69-53
22
7 Турна 16 3 1 12 -77
55-132
10
8 Беловежские сыры 16 2 2 12 -37
46-83
8
9 ОАО "Остромечево" 16 1 0 15 -62
23-85
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flexy 3 3 0 0 +22
28-6
9
2 Mazda 3 2 0 1 -3
16-19
6
3 Динамо 3 1 0 2 -5
7-12
3
4 WarGaming 3 0 0 3 -14
5-19
0
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колосстрой 3 2 1 0 +17
26-9
7
2 Рейнджерс 3 1 1 1 -5
14-19
4
3 Андердог 3 1 0 2 -6
9-15
3
4 Банк ВТБ 3 1 0 2 -6
19-25
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 S-GROUP 4 2 0 2 -5
10-15
6
2 Нанодент 3 2 0 1 0
10-10
6
3 БелЭнерго 3 1 0 2 +5
14-9
3
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Метрополис 3 3 0 0 +8
11-3
9
2 БелИнвест 3 1 0 2 +1
7-6
3
3 Территория 2 0 0 2 -9
5-14
0
Группа С
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Виктория 3 2 0 1 +3
18-15
6
2 Динас 2 1 0 1 +1
10-9
3
3 Колледж 1 0 0 1 -4
5-9
0
Группа D
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ТракЛайф 3 2 1 0 +9
16-7
7
2 Милкавита 3 1 1 1 -7
7-14
4
3 Нива 2 0 0 2 -2
5-7
0
Финальная стадия
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Милкавита 5 4 1 0 +12
19-7
13
2 ТракЛайф 4 3 0 1 +4
13-9
9
3 Метрополис 4 2 1 1 +9
15-6
7
4 Нанодент 5 2 1 2 +2
12-10
7
5 БелИнвест 2 0 1 1 -2
3-5
1
6 Виктория 2 0 0 2 -6
3-9
0
7 Динас 2 0 0 2 -9
1-10
0
8 S-GROUP 2 0 0 2 -10
0-10
0
Первый Дивизион. III Чемпионат. Столинский район
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Речица 1 1 0 0 +2
6-4
3
2 Заречье 1 0 0 1 -2
4-6
0
3 Янтарь Полесья 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
4 ДЮСШ 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
5 ДЮСШ-2 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 СПП 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Шукальник 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 За мир 17 14 2 1 +63
90-27
44
2 Нива 17 13 2 2 +49
73-24
41
3 Локомотив 17 9 2 6 +18
36-18
29
4 Alpha 17 8 3 6 -15
42-57
27
5 Полесьежилстрой 17 7 4 6 +5
45-40
25
6 Sport wednesday 17 8 1 8 -10
35-45
25
7 Пограничник 17 6 3 8 -2
40-42
21
8 Green 17 4 3 10 -12
26-38
15
9 Томашовка 17 2 0 15 -40
25-65
6
10 Омерзительная восьмёрка 9 0 0 9 -56
9-65
0
Групповой этап
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Casino Royal 7 7 0 0 +54
65-11
20*
21-1
2 Команда 7 6 0 1 +33
66-33
18
3 B-Club 7 5 0 2 +30
65-35
15
4 Свет 7 4 0 3 -4
59-63
12
5 Гранит 7 3 0 4 -16
36-52
9
6 MNK 7 2 0 5 -25
35-60
6
7 Минское море 7 1 0 6 -35
27-62
3
8 Satiagraha TEAM 7 0 0 7 -37
12-49
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 S-GROUP 16 15 0 1 +59
116-57
45
2 Легпромразвитие 16 13 0 3 +79
152-73
39
3 Мувистар 16 10 0 6 +11
80-69
30
4 Охрана 16 9 1 6 +4
90-86
28
5 Дорожник 16 8 0 8 +15
102-87
24
6 101/112 16 6 3 7 +20
95-75
21
7 Практик-Бобруйск 16 6 1 9 -21
86-107
19
8 Автомобилист 16 5 3 8 -15
76-91
18
9 Интер 16 3 0 13 -74
59-133
9
10 Эковер-ПРО 16 1 0 15 -78
63-141
3
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Триумф 16 13 0 3 +43
89-46
39
2 Омега 16 11 2 3 +44
103-59
35
3 Торпедо 17 11 2 4 +55
111-56
35
4 Реал 16 11 1 4 +29
106-77
34
5 Бобруйск 30 16 9 2 5 +51
125-74
29
6 Легион 16 8 0 8 -1
107-108
24
7 Олимпик 17 7 1 9 +15
116-101
22
8 Евроопт 16 6 2 8 -17
83-100
20
9 Викинг 17 5 2 10 -14
76-90
17
10 Partizan 16 2 0 14 -86
59-145
6
11 Вектор 17 1 0 16 -119
40-159
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 14 12 1 1 +42
72-30
37
2 БелИнвест 14 10 1 3 +27
65-38
31
3 БелЭнерго 14 9 2 3 +18
54-36
29
4 БелГипрозем 14 7 3 4 +20
57-37
24
5 Мингаз 14 5 6 3 +11
37-26
21
6 Рейнджерс 14 6 3 5 -9
42-51
21
7 Warriors 14 6 2 6 -14
26-40
20
8 Flamingos 14 6 2 6 -10
51-61
20
9 FC Miami Minsk 14 5 3 6 +9
43-34
18
10 Минсккоммунтеплосеть 14 5 3 6 +1
37-36
18
11 Столица U-19 14 5 2 7 +1
44-43
17
12 Университет 14 4 2 8 -14
26-40
14
13 Динас 14 3 3 8 -7
29-36
12
14 Сварог 14 2 2 10 -41
32-73
8
15 Joga Bonito 14 2 1 11 -34
31-65
7
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Речица 14 13 1 0 +70
103-33
40
2 A-Team 14 11 1 2 +46
82-36
34
3 Команда 14 11 0 3 +39
82-43
33
4 K.Vetka 14 9 1 4 +38
65-27
28
5 Белгипрозем-2 14 7 3 4 +27
80-53
24
6 Легион 14 7 1 6 -10
63-73
22
7 Союз 14 6 2 6 +8
85-77
20
8 Дабрабыт 14 5 4 5 +15
63-48
19
9 Angry Birds 14 5 3 6 +9
83-74
18
10 Столица U-16 14 4 4 6 +2
58-56
16
11 Shelby 14 5 1 8 -31
48-79
16
12 Динамо 14 4 2 8 -11
48-59
14
13 PARK 14 3 1 10 -29
45-74
10
14 StarTrek 14 2 2 10 -56
26-82
8
15 Столица UNI 14 0 0 14 -117
11-128
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 MPR 15 13 0 2 +63
117-54
39
2 Андердог 14 12 1 1 +44
108-64
37
3 Заруба 15 10 2 3 +35
104-69
32
4 ПЧ-3 16 10 1 5 +23
96-73
31
5 Феникс 16 8 1 7 -5
113-118
25
6 Минскметрострой 16 7 2 7 +6
94-88
23
7 Лев 16 7 2 7 +1
79-78
23
8 Патрыёт 15 7 0 8 +5
91-86
21
9 ОПО 15 5 1 9 -19
90-109
16
10 Союз-2 13 4 1 8 -9
87-96
13
11 Peace Ducks 15 4 1 10 -18
86-104
13
12 Зенит 15 4 0 11 -34
83-117
12
13 FC Pahonia 16 4 0 12 -58
47-105
12
14 Chester 13 3 2 8 -34
61-95
11
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 17 13 1 3 +41
114-73
40
2 Белалко 17 13 1 3 +78
127-49
40
3 Нива 16 11 1 4 +56
126-70
34
4 Канталь-Тайм 16 11 1 4 +69
119-50
34
5 BrestPool 17 10 1 6 +30
108-78
31
6 VTA-Грен Хэвэн 18 7 1 10 +4
95-91
22
7 Волна 17 6 1 10 -33
75-108
19
8 W.K.S 18 4 0 14 -72
61-133
12
9 Фурия 18 3 3 12 -45
42-87
12
10 Alpha 18 3 0 15 -128
58-186
9
ХФЛ-13
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ОВФ 16 15 1 0 +85
150-65
46
2 Fire 15 11 2 2 +102
164-62
35
3 FAST 16 10 0 6 +21
138-117
30
4 ФК Гедеон 16 8 1 7 -18
111-129
25
5 Infiniti Team 16 5 0 11 -53
89-142
15
6 Young Legends 18 3 0 15 -54
58-112
9
7 One Way 15 2 0 13 -83
72-155
6
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Водоканал 14 12 2 0 +54
75-21
38
2 Милкавита 15 8 4 3 +29
57-28
28
3 Гомельская фармация 14 8 3 3 +12
41-29
27
4 БЧ-Юни 15 8 2 5 +18
56-38
26
5 Химик 12 8 2 2 +16
43-27
26
6 Бацькi 14 6 3 5 -6
31-37
21
7 Дружба 15 4 2 9 -32
40-72
14
8 Спасатель 14 4 2 8 -13
26-39
14
9 УСК Гомель 14 3 5 6 +2
26-24
14
10 Ветковский спецлесхоз 12 4 1 7 -9
32-41
13
11 Колледж 13 3 0 10 -33
52-85
9
12 Старко 14 2 0 12 -38
24-62
6
СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 4 4 0 0 +13
23-10
12
2 БелЭнерго 4 2 1 1 +5
15-10
7
3 БелИнвест 4 2 1 1 +2
15-13
7
4 Мингаз 4 2 1 1 +7
13-6
7
5 БелГипрозем 3 1 1 1 +2
8-6
4
6 Warriors 3 1 0 2 -11
6-17
3
7 Рейнджерс 4 0 1 3 -6
11-17
1
8 Flamingos 4 0 1 3 -12
9-21
1
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 FC Miami Minsk 4 4 0 0 +10
20-10
12
2 Минсккоммунтеплосеть 3 2 0 1 0
8-8
6
3 Динас 3 2 0 1 +5
10-5
6
4 K.Vetka 3 2 0 1 +2
12-10
6
5 Университет 3 2 0 1 +5
12-7
6
6 Речица 3 1 0 2 -4
7-11
3
7 Сварог 3 0 0 3 -4
8-12
0
8 Столица U-19 4 0 0 4 -14
7-21
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белгипрозем-2 3 3 0 0 +25
33-8
9
2 Команда 3 3 0 0 +17
22-5
9
3 Динамо 4 3 0 1 +2
17-15
9
4 Angry Birds 3 2 0 1 -3
17-20
6
5 Дабрабыт 3 2 0 1 +6
12-6
6
6 Shelby 4 2 0 2 +3
20-17
6
7 A-Team 3 1 2 0 +6
18-12
5
8 Союз 4 1 1 2 -3
12-15
4
9 Легион 3 1 0 2 0
18-18
3
10 StarTrek 3 0 1 2 -6
7-13
1
11 PARK 4 0 0 4 -23
12-35
0
12 Столица UNI 3 0 0 3 -24
5-29
0

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”