судьи

турнирная таблица

Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Дорожник 22 21 0 1 +128
189-61
63
2 S-GROUP 22 18 1 3 +110
171-61
55
3 Легпромразвитие 22 14 1 7 +50
193-143
43
4 ФК Белшина 22 13 0 9 +10
128-118
39
5 Витязь-Практик 22 12 0 10 +6
129-123
36
6 Мувистар 22 11 1 10 +32
127-95
34
7 101/112 22 9 2 11 -16
86-102
29
8 Охрана 22 8 0 14 -55
85-140
24
9 OlD SCHOOL 22 8 0 14 -51
110-161
24
10 СКА-Бобруйск 22 6 1 15 -62
96-158
19
11 Мотор 22 6 0 16 -56
123-179
18
12 Эковер-ПРО 22 3 0 19 -96
77-173
9
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Автомобилист 22 18 2 2 +151
248-97
56
2 Интер 22 17 3 2 +107
188-81
54
3 Реал 22 15 3 4 +66
149-83
48
4 Омега 22 15 1 6 +73
172-99
46
5 Шинник 22 14 2 6 +61
165-104
44
6 Бобруйск 30 22 12 0 10 +22
157-135
36
7 Евроопт 22 10 0 12 -16
132-148
30
8 ZEFIR.BY 22 7 3 12 -47
114-161
24
9 Торпедо 22 6 2 14 -16
115-131
20
10 Олимпик 22 4 0 18 -96
113-209
12
11 СКА-2 22 3 1 18 -77
92-169
10
12 Бобруйск Сити 22 2 1 19 -228
88-316
7
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 20 16 0 4 +44
132-88
48
2 R Group 19 13 2 4 +62
120-58
41
3 WarGaming 20 11 4 5 +21
77-56
37
4 ПЧ-3 20 11 2 7 +15
80-65
35
5 Joga Bonito 20 10 3 7 +6
84-78
33
6 Нистра 19 9 1 9 0
81-81
28
7 Рейнджерс 18 8 0 10 -22
59-81
24
8 Orange Team 20 5 3 12 -33
64-97
18
9 МТС 17 5 0 12 -21
46-67
15
10 Динамо 19 3 5 11 -25
67-92
14
11 Банк Дабрабыт 18 2 4 12 -47
61-108
10
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 A-Team 23 16 4 3 +53
116-63
52
2 МЗКТ 23 17 1 5 +88
139-51
52
3 Союз 22 16 3 3 +42
114-72
51
4 Бригада 22 13 3 6 +38
103-65
42
5 Ливадия 21 13 2 6 +36
107-71
41
6 Кентавр 22 12 3 7 +52
118-66
39
7 Команда 21 11 3 7 +22
104-82
36
8 K.Vetka 23 11 3 9 +23
92-69
36
9 Большевик 22 11 3 8 -9
95-104
36
10 Харугва 23 8 1 14 -26
75-101
25
11 Oxagile 23 7 2 14 -34
94-128
23
12 SECTOR 21 6 2 13 -39
80-119
20
13 Легион 22 6 2 14 -62
88-150
20
14 StarTrek 22 4 2 16 -68
57-125
14
15 PARK 21 4 1 16 -35
66-101
13
16 InventoLabs 19 2 1 16 -81
28-109
7
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Союз-2 22 19 1 2 +117
205-88
58
2 Андердог 22 17 1 4 +118
218-100
52
3 MPR 22 17 0 5 +73
171-98
51
4 FC Pahonia 22 17 0 5 +98
210-112
51
5 Патрыёт 22 14 0 8 +28
145-117
42
6 Peace Ducks 22 11 1 10 0
138-138
34
7 Минскметрострой 22 8 2 12 -9
123-132
26
8 Chester 22 8 0 14 -26
112-138
24
9 FC United 22 7 1 14 -71
110-181
22
10 Рух 22 4 2 16 -113
100-213
14
11 Clubbars.by 22 4 0 18 -51
83-134
12
12 ФМО 22 1 2 19 -164
72-236
5
СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ТракЛайф 27 20 6 1 +111
168-57
66
2 Софтклуб 27 19 5 3 +78
128-50
62
3 БелЭнерго 27 19 4 4 +89
136-47
61
4 Мингаз 27 15 2 10 +30
111-81
47
5 Мастак 27 11 6 10 +16
91-75
39
6 Лебяжий 27 9 5 13 -79
84-163
32
7 Mazda 27 8 5 14 -30
91-121
29
8 Университет 27 7 4 16 -27
64-91
25
9 Гонар 27 6 4 17 -40
72-112
22
10 Колосстрой 27 0 1 26 -148
31-179
1
ХФЛ-12
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ОВФ 22 18 0 4 +56
161-105
54
2 A-100 22 17 1 4 +45
142-97
52
3 FC Miami Minsk 22 16 1 5 +92
178-86
49
4 7 регион 22 15 2 5 +83
178-95
47
5 Eagles Minsk 22 11 1 10 +14
120-106
34
6 One Way 22 9 2 11 -40
110-150
29
7 Young Legends 22 9 2 11 -8
142-150
29
8 Shadow 22 8 0 14 -26
114-140
24
9 ОК-ТЗ 22 6 2 14 -79
102-181
20
10 FAST 22 6 2 14 -31
112-143
20
11 Universal 22 6 0 16 -36
79-115
18
12 ФК Гедеон 22 4 1 17 -70
108-178
13
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Милкавита 19 17 2 0 +64
93-29
53
2 Химик 20 15 2 3 +40
75-35
47
3 БумПром 23 14 1 8 +23
81-58
43
4 Водоканал 17 12 4 1 +46
75-29
40
5 ДСК 19 12 1 6 +6
68-62
37
6 Бацькi 20 10 1 9 +14
61-47
31
7 Дружба 19 9 1 9 -21
71-92
28
8 Чечерск 20 8 0 12 -19
63-82
24
9 Спасатель 20 7 1 12 -9
57-66
22
10 Эскулап 17 5 6 6 +14
47-33
21
11 Орион 20 5 3 12 -23
54-77
18
12 Старко 20 2 2 16 -44
52-96
8
13 Урицкое 24 0 2 22 -91
25-116
2
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 СМП-354 21 18 2 1 +115
174-59
56
2 Сенеж-БТЭУ 21 16 1 4 +66
143-77
49
3 Полессье-Гомсельмаш 17 12 0 5 +11
98-87
36
4 Колледж 19 11 0 8 +26
127-101
33
5 Кулинария 17 8 1 8 +5
100-95
25
6 Искра 17 7 1 9 -26
84-110
22
7 БЧ-Юни 14 6 2 6 +6
52-46
20
8 Epam Systems 19 5 4 10 -25
62-87
19
9 Рубеж 18 5 3 10 -20
73-93
18
10 Фортуна 16 5 1 10 -24
46-70
16
11 Славия 17 3 0 14 -68
56-124
9
12 Турбо 14 1 1 12 -66
42-108
4
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Легион 19 17 1 1 +114
167-53
52
2 Газпром 19 17 0 2 +97
165-68
51
3 Штурм 20 16 1 3 +89
173-84
49
4 ПЧ-15 18 13 0 5 +87
180-93
39
5 Динамо 19 10 2 7 +13
125-112
32
6 Юность 19 10 2 7 +15
109-94
32
7 Смена 19 10 0 9 0
143-143
30
8 Локомотивное депо 19 6 1 12 -36
100-136
19
9 Витязь 19 5 0 14 -84
101-185
15
10 Дизель 19 4 0 15 -62
77-139
12
11 Строитель 20 2 1 17 -90
81-171
7
12 Зорка 20 0 2 18 -143
62-205
2
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нива 13 11 1 1 +64
103-39
34
2 За мир 13 11 0 2 +56
109-53
33
3 Белалко 13 10 1 2 +41
93-52
31
4 УВД 13 8 3 2 +13
69-56
27
5 Аква 13 8 2 3 +36
81-45
26
6 Страдечь 13 8 1 4 +30
88-58
25
7 Тайм 13 7 1 5 +16
74-58
22
8 VTA 13 5 1 7 -6
61-67
16
9 ЕПК 13 4 0 9 -30
53-83
12
10 Этил 13 4 0 9 -64
50-114
12
11 Пограничник 13 3 1 9 -38
44-82
10
12 Prada 13 3 0 10 -25
58-83
9
13 Иверия 13 1 2 10 -36
37-73
5
14 Смена 13 1 1 11 -57
55-112
4
Стадия плей-офф
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 За мир 4 3 0 1 +3
16-13
9
2 УВД 4 2 2 0 +3
18-15
8
3 Белалко 4 2 1 1 +9
17-8
7
4 Аква 1 0 1 0 0
2-2
1
5 Нива 1 0 1 0 0
4-4
1
6 VTA 4 0 1 3 -8
16-24
1
7 Тайм 1 0 0 1 -1
5-6
0
8 Страдечь 1 0 0 1 -6
2-8
0
Предварительный раунд
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Андердог 10 9 0 1 +42
87-45
27
2 Лев 10 7 1 2 +27
68-41
22
3 Феникс 10 4 1 5 +10
64-54
13
4 FC Pahonia 10 3 2 5 +11
78-67
11
5 MNK 10 3 2 5 -16
65-81
11
6 Минское море 10 1 0 9 -74
40-114
3
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ЕвроЭкспорт 16 13 0 3 +43
95-52
39
2 Нива-2 16 12 0 4 +34
78-44
36
3 ПМК-10 16 12 0 4 +46
100-54
36
4 Нива 16 11 1 4 +37
77-40
34
5 Юниор 16 7 2 7 0
58-58
23
6 Беловежский 16 6 4 6 +16
69-53
22
7 Турна 16 3 1 12 -77
55-132
10
8 Беловежские сыры 16 2 2 12 -37
46-83
8
9 ОАО "Остромечево" 16 1 0 15 -62
23-85
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flexy 3 3 0 0 +22
28-6
9
2 Mazda 3 2 0 1 -3
16-19
6
3 Динамо 3 1 0 2 -5
7-12
3
4 WarGaming 3 0 0 3 -14
5-19
0
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колосстрой 3 2 1 0 +17
26-9
7
2 Рейнджерс 3 1 1 1 -5
14-19
4
3 Андердог 3 1 0 2 -6
9-15
3
4 Банк ВТБ 3 1 0 2 -6
19-25
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 S-GROUP 4 2 0 2 -5
10-15
6
2 Нанодент 3 2 0 1 0
10-10
6
3 БелЭнерго 3 1 0 2 +5
14-9
3
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Метрополис 3 3 0 0 +8
11-3
9
2 БелИнвест 3 1 0 2 +1
7-6
3
3 Территория 2 0 0 2 -9
5-14
0
Группа С
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Виктория 3 2 0 1 +3
18-15
6
2 Динас 2 1 0 1 +1
10-9
3
3 Колледж 1 0 0 1 -4
5-9
0
Группа D
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ТракЛайф 3 2 1 0 +9
16-7
7
2 Милкавита 3 1 1 1 -7
7-14
4
3 Нива 2 0 0 2 -2
5-7
0
Первый Дивизион. III Чемпионат. Столинский район
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Речица 1 1 0 0 +2
6-4
3
2 Заречье 1 0 0 1 -2
4-6
0
3 Янтарь Полесья 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
4 ДЮСШ 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
5 ДЮСШ-2 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 СПП 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Шукальник 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 1 1 0 0 +9
11-2
3
2 Нива 1 1 0 0 +4
7-3
3
3 Green 1 1 0 0 +1
3-2
3
4 За мир 1 0 0 1 -1
2-3
0
5 Пограничник 1 0 0 1 -4
3-7
0
6 Омерзительная восьмёрка 1 0 0 1 -9
2-11
0
7 Alpha 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
8 Sport wednesday 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
9 Локомотив 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Томашовка 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”