судьи

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 2687

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1238

Курносов Максим Сергеевич (Минск)

Курносов Максим Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 104

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1556

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 486

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 478

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 402

Драчевский Владислав (Минск)

Драчевский Владислав (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 189

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 353

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 571

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 2231

Самусенко Андрей Александрович (Минск)

Самусенко Андрей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 343

Черепнёв Олег Васильевич (Минск)

Черепнёв Олег Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 180

Казачков Вадим (Минск)

Казачков Вадим (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 405

Цыбульский Сергей (Минск)

Цыбульский Сергей (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 150

Желобков Евгений Сергеевич (Минск)

Желобков Евгений Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 1150

Филонов Владимир (Минск)

Филонов Владимир (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 404

Машек Артём Иосифович (Минск)

Машек Артём Иосифович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 331

турнирная таблица

Лига А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Пинск 91 49 15 27 +32
395-363
162
2 Жодино 91 42 14 35 +34
387-353
140
3 Новополоцк 91 43 11 37 +19
376-357
140
4 Мозырь 92 36 18 38 -9
377-386
126
5 Борисов 90 33 22 35 -13
352-365
121
6 Рогачев 91 32 23 36 -29
359-388
119
7 Солигорск 91 32 18 41 +2
331-329
114
8 Могилев 90 28 17 45 -31
354-385
101
9 Брест 1 0 0 1 -5
1-6
0
10 Гродно 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Лига Запад
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колыбель 91 40 20 31 +29
285-256
140
2 Строитель М 91 41 12 38 0
268-268
135
3 Крепость 91 40 13 38 -4
268-272
133
4 Альянс 91 39 16 36 +9
285-276
133
5 Центр 91 38 17 36 +14
286-272
131
6 Белаз 91 38 15 38 -4
273-277
129
7 Восток 91 32 18 41 -22
264-286
114
8 Космос М 91 30 21 40 -22
273-295
111
9 АЭС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Кресты 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Волна 273 134 34 105 +85
1296-1211
436
2 Неман 273 125 38 110 +40
1280-1240
413
3 Химик 273 120 40 113 -26
1236-1262
400
4 Арсенал 273 119 36 118 +16
1251-1235
393
5 Гранит 273 121 27 125 -29
1183-1212
390
6 Динамо 273 116 26 131 -47
1189-1236
374
7 Шахтер 273 110 37 126 -25
1178-1203
367
8 Торпедо 273 110 36 127 -14
1214-1228
366
Division 1 (3x3)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Жлобин 192 90 29 73 +44
865-821
299
2 Днепр 191 89 27 75 +50
864-814
294
3 Энергетик 191 84 21 86 -24
838-862
273
4 Смолевичи 192 72 19 101 -70
801-871
235
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 8 6 2 0 +20
38-18
20
2 ЕвроЛэндСтрой 8 6 1 1 +16
38-22
19
3 За мир 8 3 1 4 -1
24-25
10
4 Green 8 1 2 5 -8
19-27
5
5 Рассвет 8 1 0 7 -27
11-38
3
6 Mankowski 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Кубок памяти А.Самусенко
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда 3 3 0 0 +3
17-14
9
2 Золотая горка 3 2 0 1 +5
23-18
6
3 Йокогама 3 2 0 1 +5
16-11
6
4 Зенит 3 1 0 2 +7
16-9
3
5 Маяк Минска 1 0 0 1 -1
7-8
0
6 Бастион 1 0 0 1 -3
7-10
0
7 Минское море 1 0 0 1 -11
2-13
0
8 Мешок 27 1 0 0 1 -5
2-7
-22*
0-22
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 R Group 27 24 1 2 +133
224-91
73
2 Flamingos 27 23 2 2 +176
276-100
71
3 Команда 27 18 0 9 +35
184-149
54
4 ГХУ 27 17 2 8 +65
168-103
53
5 Зенит 27 15 1 11 +24
121-97
46
6 TEAM X 27 11 3 13 +13
130-117
36
7 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 27 13 1 13 +12
158-146
15*
40-25
8 SSALEPA 27 9 2 16 -17
133-150
9*
29-20
9 KW Studio 27 5 1 21 -130
90-220
7*
16-9
10 ГофроТех 27 9 2 16 -35
113-148
7*
29-22
11 Мешок 27 27 9 1 17 -78
152-230
6*
28-22
12 Водород 27 1 0 26 -198
52-250
3
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда-2 30 27 1 2 +101
279-178
82
2 Лев 30 27 0 3 +126
235-109
81
3 MPR 30 21 3 6 +89
221-132
66
4 Африканы 30 21 1 8 +93
243-150
64
5 Феникс 30 18 1 11 +59
257-198
55
6 Золотая горка 30 14 5 11 +19
240-221
47
7 Заруба 30 14 2 14 +23
229-206
44
8 Патрыёт 30 13 4 13 -6
222-228
43
9 Friends 30 13 3 14 -6
204-210
42
10 Завод 30 13 1 16 +11
189-178
40
11 Драйв 30 11 2 17 -35
187-222
35
12 Андердог 30 10 4 16 -43
184-227
34
13 Young Legends 30 8 2 20 -42
169-211
26
14 Юность-71 30 7 0 23 -86
133-219
21
15 Йокогама 30 6 0 24 -129
153-282
18
16 Минское море 30 2 1 27 -174
102-276
7
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белшина-Легпромразвитие 18 16 0 2 +106
198-92
48
2 Охрана 18 13 3 2 +62
126-64
42
3 S-GROUP 18 11 1 6 +33
139-106
34
4 Мувистар 18 10 1 7 +32
117-85
31
5 Практик-Бобруйск 18 8 2 8 -4
119-123
26
6 Складна 18 7 4 7 -2
100-102
25
7 Open Door 30 18 7 2 9 -3
109-112
23
8 ZEFIR.BY 18 5 1 12 -28
93-121
16
9 Триумф 18 2 2 14 -97
74-171
8
10 ЮниСтор групп 18 2 2 14 -99
64-163
8
Суперлига
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 МСУ-4 24 19 3 2 +56
88-32
60
2 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 24 15 4 5 +50
95-45
49
3 LFC Chef 24 14 7 3 +55
111-56
49
4 Газовик 24 15 3 6 +52
96-44
48
5 Метрополис 24 13 4 7 +22
76-54
43
6 Химремонт 24 11 6 7 +20
67-47
39
7 Union 24 9 7 8 +5
60-55
34
8 Спасатель 24 9 2 13 -24
46-70
29
9 Тампонажное управление 24 8 5 11 -12
56-68
29
10 Чисто-Сенеж 24 5 4 15 -41
41-82
19
11 Гомельская фармация 24 4 5 15 -32
35-67
17
12 БЧ-Юни 24 4 3 17 -75
33-108
15
13 Агат 24 2 3 19 -76
33-109
9
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Авангард 16 13 2 1 +57
124-67
41
2 GOOD GAME 16 13 0 3 +54
92-38
39
3 Территория-UNI 16 11 1 4 +36
113-77
34
4 Гомельоблнефтепродукт 16 10 0 6 +29
101-72
30
5 Сенеж STAR 16 9 0 7 +35
103-68
27
6 Колос 16 8 1 7 +24
82-58
25
7 Юниор 16 3 0 13 -55
63-118
9
8 Гранд окна 16 2 0 14 -95
53-148
6
9 Туркмен старс 16 1 0 15 -85
49-134
3

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”