матчи

новости

показать еще

турнирная таблица

СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ТракЛайф 27 20 6 1 +111
168-57
66
2 Софтклуб 27 19 5 3 +78
128-50
62
3 БелЭнерго 27 19 4 4 +89
136-47
61
4 Мингаз 27 15 2 10 +30
111-81
47
5 Мастак 27 11 6 10 +16
91-75
39
6 Лебяжий 27 9 5 13 -79
84-163
32
7 Mazda 27 8 5 14 -30
91-121
29
8 Университет 27 7 4 16 -27
64-91
25
9 Гонар 27 6 4 17 -40
72-112
22
10 Колосстрой 27 0 1 26 -148
31-179
1
ХФЛ-12
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ОВФ 22 18 0 4 +56
161-105
54
2 A-100 22 17 1 4 +45
142-97
52
3 FC Miami Minsk 22 16 1 5 +92
178-86
49
4 7 регион 22 15 2 5 +83
178-95
47
5 Eagles Minsk 22 11 1 10 +14
120-106
34
6 One Way 22 9 2 11 -40
110-150
29
7 Young Legends 22 9 2 11 -8
142-150
29
8 Shadow 22 8 0 14 -26
114-140
24
9 ОК-ТЗ 22 6 2 14 -79
102-181
20
10 FAST 22 6 2 14 -31
112-143
20
11 Universal 22 6 0 16 -36
79-115
18
12 ФК Гедеон 22 4 1 17 -70
108-178
13
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Легион 19 17 1 1 +114
167-53
52
2 Газпром 19 17 0 2 +97
165-68
51
3 Штурм 20 16 1 3 +89
173-84
49
4 ПЧ-15 18 13 0 5 +87
180-93
39
5 Динамо 19 10 2 7 +13
125-112
32
6 Юность 19 10 2 7 +15
109-94
32
7 Смена 19 10 0 9 0
143-143
30
8 Локомотивное депо 19 6 1 12 -36
100-136
19
9 Витязь 19 5 0 14 -84
101-185
15
10 Дизель 19 4 0 15 -62
77-139
12
11 Строитель 20 2 1 17 -90
81-171
7
12 Зорка 20 0 2 18 -143
62-205
2
Предварительный раунд
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Андердог 10 9 0 1 +42
87-45
27
2 Лев 10 7 1 2 +27
68-41
22
3 Феникс 10 4 1 5 +10
64-54
13
4 FC Pahonia 10 3 2 5 +11
78-67
11
5 MNK 10 3 2 5 -16
65-81
11
6 Минское море 10 1 0 9 -74
40-114
3
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ЕвроЭкспорт 16 13 0 3 +43
95-52
39
2 Нива-2 16 12 0 4 +34
78-44
36
3 ПМК-10 16 12 0 4 +46
100-54
36
4 Нива 16 11 1 4 +37
77-40
34
5 Юниор 16 7 2 7 0
58-58
23
6 Беловежский 16 6 4 6 +16
69-53
22
7 Турна 16 3 1 12 -77
55-132
10
8 Беловежские сыры 16 2 2 12 -37
46-83
8
9 ОАО "Остромечево" 16 1 0 15 -62
23-85
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flexy 3 3 0 0 +22
28-6
9
2 Mazda 3 2 0 1 -3
16-19
6
3 Динамо 3 1 0 2 -5
7-12
3
4 WarGaming 3 0 0 3 -14
5-19
0
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колосстрой 3 2 1 0 +17
26-9
7
2 Рейнджерс 3 1 1 1 -5
14-19
4
3 Андердог 3 1 0 2 -6
9-15
3
4 Банк ВТБ 3 1 0 2 -6
19-25
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 S-GROUP 4 2 0 2 -5
10-15
6
2 Нанодент 3 2 0 1 0
10-10
6
3 БелЭнерго 3 1 0 2 +5
14-9
3
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Метрополис 3 3 0 0 +8
11-3
9
2 БелИнвест 3 1 0 2 +1
7-6
3
3 Территория 2 0 0 2 -9
5-14
0
Группа С
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Виктория 3 2 0 1 +3
18-15
6
2 Динас 2 1 0 1 +1
10-9
3
3 Колледж 1 0 0 1 -4
5-9
0
Группа D
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ТракЛайф 3 2 1 0 +9
16-7
7
2 Милкавита 3 1 1 1 -7
7-14
4
3 Нива 2 0 0 2 -2
5-7
0
Финальная стадия
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Милкавита 4 3 1 0 +10
16-6
10
2 ТракЛайф 4 3 0 1 +4
13-9
9
3 Метрополис 4 2 1 1 +9
15-6
7
4 Нанодент 4 2 1 1 +4
11-7
7
5 БелИнвест 2 0 1 1 -2
3-5
1
6 Виктория 2 0 0 2 -6
3-9
0
7 Динас 2 0 0 2 -9
1-10
0
8 S-GROUP 2 0 0 2 -10
0-10
0
Первый Дивизион. III Чемпионат. Столинский район
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Речица 1 1 0 0 +2
6-4
3
2 Заречье 1 0 0 1 -2
4-6
0
3 Янтарь Полесья 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
4 ДЮСШ 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
5 ДЮСШ-2 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 СПП 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Шукальник 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 За мир 17 14 2 1 +63
90-27
44
2 Нива 17 13 2 2 +49
73-24
41
3 Локомотив 17 9 2 6 +18
36-18
29
4 Alpha 17 8 3 6 -15
42-57
27
5 Полесьежилстрой 17 7 4 6 +5
45-40
25
6 Sport wednesday 17 8 1 8 -10
35-45
25
7 Пограничник 17 6 3 8 -2
40-42
21
8 Green 17 4 3 10 -12
26-38
15
9 Томашовка 17 2 0 15 -40
25-65
6
10 Омерзительная восьмёрка 9 0 0 9 -56
9-65
0
Групповой этап
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Casino Royal 7 7 0 0 +54
65-11
20*
21-1
2 Команда 7 6 0 1 +33
66-33
18
3 B-Club 7 5 0 2 +30
65-35
15
4 Свет 7 4 0 3 -4
59-63
12
5 Гранит 7 3 0 4 -16
36-52
9
6 MNK 7 2 0 5 -25
35-60
6
7 Минское море 7 1 0 6 -35
27-62
3
8 Satiagraha TEAM 7 0 0 7 -37
12-49
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Легпромразвитие 10 9 0 1 +46
95-49
27
2 S-GROUP 10 9 0 1 +27
68-41
27
3 Охрана 10 7 1 2 +17
64-47
22
4 Мувистар 11 7 0 4 +11
56-45
21
5 101/112 11 5 2 4 +23
69-46
17
6 Автомобилист 10 4 2 4 -3
49-52
14
7 Дорожник 11 4 0 7 -2
60-62
12
8 Практик-Бобруйск 11 3 1 7 -7
61-68
10
9 Интер 11 1 0 10 -60
36-96
3
10 Эковер-ПРО 11 1 0 10 -52
42-94
3
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Триумф 12 10 0 2 +34
68-34
30
2 Торпедо 12 8 1 3 +36
75-39
25
3 Омега 11 8 1 2 +32
70-38
25
4 Бобруйск 30 11 7 1 3 +37
88-51
22
5 Реал 10 7 1 2 +21
69-48
22
6 Евроопт 12 5 1 6 -12
64-76
16
7 Олимпик 12 5 0 7 +13
85-72
15
8 Легион 11 5 0 6 -8
74-82
15
9 Викинг 12 3 1 8 -13
54-67
10
10 Partizan 12 1 0 11 -72
45-117
3
11 Вектор 11 1 0 10 -68
23-91
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 11 11 0 0 +41
67-26
33
2 БелЭнерго 13 9 2 2 +19
53-34
29
3 БелИнвест 11 8 0 3 +25
58-33
24
4 БелГипрозем 12 7 3 2 +24
55-31
24
5 Мингаз 12 4 6 2 +10
31-21
18
6 Рейнджерс 11 5 3 3 0
35-35
18
7 Flamingos 13 5 2 6 -11
49-60
17
8 FC Miami Minsk 12 4 3 5 +3
32-29
15
9 Минсккоммунтеплосеть 12 4 2 6 -3
30-33
14
10 Столица U-19 13 4 2 7 -7
33-40
14
11 Warriors 9 4 0 5 -14
19-33
12
12 Университет 11 3 1 7 -16
22-38
10
13 Динас 11 3 0 8 -7
27-34
9
14 Joga Bonito 14 2 1 11 -34
31-65
7
15 Сварог 11 2 1 8 -30
29-59
7
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Речица 12 12 0 0 +68
98-30
36
2 A-Team 13 10 1 2 +39
73-34
31
3 Команда 13 10 0 3 +35
76-41
30
4 K.Vetka 14 9 1 4 +38
65-27
28
5 Легион 13 7 1 5 -8
60-68
22
6 Союз 13 6 1 6 +8
80-72
19
7 Дабрабыт 13 5 3 5 +15
61-46
18
8 Белгипрозем-2 10 6 0 4 +25
75-50
18
9 Angry Birds 13 5 2 6 +9
78-69
17
10 Shelby 13 5 1 7 -26
45-71
16
11 Динамо 12 4 2 6 -5
43-48
14
12 Столица U-16 13 3 4 6 -3
50-53
13
13 PARK 12 3 0 9 -22
43-65
9
14 StarTrek 12 2 0 10 -56
24-80
6
15 Столица UNI 14 0 0 14 -117
11-128
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Андердог 10 10 0 0 +39
86-47
30
2 MPR 10 9 0 1 +42
77-35
27
3 Заруба 11 8 1 2 +24
81-57
25
4 ПЧ-3 11 7 0 4 +9
67-58
21
5 Феникс 11 6 1 4 +12
85-73
19
6 Патрыёт 10 5 0 5 +5
60-55
15
7 Минскметрострой 11 4 1 6 -5
60-65
13
8 Лев 11 4 1 6 -6
51-57
13
9 Peace Ducks 9 3 1 5 -11
45-56
10
10 FC Pahonia 11 3 0 8 -31
34-65
9
11 Зенит 10 3 0 7 -19
56-75
9
12 ОПО 11 3 0 8 -23
70-93
9
13 Chester 9 2 1 6 -17
43-60
7
14 Союз-2 9 2 0 7 -19
51-70
6
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нива 10 7 1 2 +38
83-45
22
2 Полесьежилстрой 9 7 0 2 +17
59-42
21
3 Белалко 9 7 0 2 +44
75-31
21
4 VTA-Грен Хэвэн 10 6 1 3 +37
87-50
19
5 Канталь-Тайм 9 5 1 3 +45
79-34
16
6 Фурия 9 3 3 3 0
42-42
12
7 BrestPool 9 4 0 5 +2
54-52
12
8 Волна 10 3 0 7 -31
44-75
9
9 W.K.S 9 2 0 7 -43
36-79
6
10 Alpha 10 0 0 10 -109
17-126
0
ХФЛ-13
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ОВФ 11 10 1 0 +65
115-50
31
2 FAST 11 7 0 4 +11
94-83
21
3 Fire 8 6 1 1 +62
96-34
19
4 ФК Гедеон 10 4 0 6 -28
74-102
12
5 Young Legends 10 3 0 7 -14
58-72
9
6 Infiniti Team 10 2 0 8 -46
56-102
6
7 One Way 10 2 0 8 -50
43-93
6
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Водоканал 11 10 1 0 +40
55-15
31
2 Милкавита 10 7 2 1 +28
46-18
23
3 Химик 11 7 2 2 +15
40-25
23
4 БЧ-Юни 10 5 1 4 +10
38-28
16
5 Бацькi 11 5 1 5 -7
25-32
16
6 Гомельская фармация 9 5 1 3 +4
24-20
16
7 Дружба 10 3 2 5 -17
26-43
11
8 УСК Гомель 11 3 2 6 +2
23-21
11
9 Спасатель 11 3 1 7 -10
19-29
10
10 Ветковский спецлесхоз 8 3 1 4 0
22-22
10
11 Старко 11 2 0 9 -29
19-48
6
12 Колледж 11 2 0 9 -36
37-73
6

фотоотчеты

социальные сети

реклама

KELME
MAXLINE №2