матчи

новости

показать еще

турнирная таблица

Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ЕвроЭкспорт 16 13 0 3 +43
95-52
39
2 Нива-2 16 12 0 4 +34
78-44
36
3 ПМК-10 16 12 0 4 +46
100-54
36
4 Нива 16 11 1 4 +37
77-40
34
5 Юниор 16 7 2 7 0
58-58
23
6 Беловежский 16 6 4 6 +16
69-53
22
7 Турна 16 3 1 12 -77
55-132
10
8 Беловежские сыры 16 2 2 12 -37
46-83
8
9 ОАО "Остромечево" 16 1 0 15 -62
23-85
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flexy 3 3 0 0 +22
28-6
9
2 Mazda 3 2 0 1 -3
16-19
6
3 Динамо 3 1 0 2 -5
7-12
3
4 WarGaming 3 0 0 3 -14
5-19
0
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колосстрой 3 2 1 0 +17
26-9
7
2 Рейнджерс 3 1 1 1 -5
14-19
4
3 Андердог 3 1 0 2 -6
9-15
3
4 Банк ВТБ 3 1 0 2 -6
19-25
3
Группа А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 S-GROUP 4 2 0 2 -5
10-15
6
2 Нанодент 3 2 0 1 0
10-10
6
3 БелЭнерго 3 1 0 2 +5
14-9
3
Группа B
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Метрополис 3 3 0 0 +8
11-3
9
2 БелИнвест 3 1 0 2 +1
7-6
3
3 Территория 2 0 0 2 -9
5-14
0
Группа С
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Виктория 3 2 0 1 +3
18-15
6
2 Динас 2 1 0 1 +1
10-9
3
3 Колледж 1 0 0 1 -4
5-9
0
Группа D
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ТракЛайф 3 2 1 0 +9
16-7
7
2 Милкавита 3 1 1 1 -7
7-14
4
3 Нива 2 0 0 2 -2
5-7
0
Финальная стадия
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Милкавита 5 4 1 0 +12
19-7
13
2 ТракЛайф 4 3 0 1 +4
13-9
9
3 Метрополис 4 2 1 1 +9
15-6
7
4 Нанодент 5 2 1 2 +2
12-10
7
5 БелИнвест 2 0 1 1 -2
3-5
1
6 Виктория 2 0 0 2 -6
3-9
0
7 Динас 2 0 0 2 -9
1-10
0
8 S-GROUP 2 0 0 2 -10
0-10
0
Первый Дивизион. III Чемпионат. Столинский район
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Речица 1 1 0 0 +2
6-4
3
2 Заречье 1 0 0 1 -2
4-6
0
3 Янтарь Полесья 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
4 ДЮСШ 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
5 ДЮСШ-2 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
6 СПП 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
7 Шукальник 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 За мир 17 14 2 1 +63
90-27
44
2 Нива 17 13 2 2 +49
73-24
41
3 Локомотив 17 9 2 6 +18
36-18
29
4 Alpha 17 8 3 6 -15
42-57
27
5 Полесьежилстрой 17 7 4 6 +5
45-40
25
6 Sport wednesday 17 8 1 8 -10
35-45
25
7 Пограничник 17 6 3 8 -2
40-42
21
8 Green 17 4 3 10 -12
26-38
15
9 Томашовка 17 2 0 15 -40
25-65
6
10 Омерзительная восьмёрка 9 0 0 9 -56
9-65
0
Групповой этап
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Casino Royal 7 7 0 0 +54
65-11
20*
21-1
2 Команда 7 6 0 1 +33
66-33
18
3 B-Club 7 5 0 2 +30
65-35
15
4 Свет 7 4 0 3 -4
59-63
12
5 Гранит 7 3 0 4 -16
36-52
9
6 MNK 7 2 0 5 -25
35-60
6
7 Минское море 7 1 0 6 -35
27-62
3
8 Satiagraha TEAM 7 0 0 7 -37
12-49
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 S-GROUP 18 16 0 2 +58
128-70
48
2 Легпромразвитие 18 14 0 4 +74
172-98
42
3 Мувистар 18 12 0 6 +23
93-70
36
4 Охрана 18 11 1 6 +8
104-96
34
5 Дорожник 18 10 0 8 +29
124-95
30
6 101/112 18 7 3 8 +20
101-81
24
7 Практик-Бобруйск 18 7 1 10 -17
103-120
22
8 Автомобилист 18 5 3 10 -21
84-105
18
9 Интер 18 3 0 15 -84
65-149
9
10 Эковер-ПРО 18 1 0 17 -90
75-165
3
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Триумф 20 16 0 4 +47
119-72
48
2 Реал 20 15 1 4 +68
158-90
46
3 Торпедо 20 13 2 5 +67
136-69
41
4 Омега 20 13 2 5 +47
130-83
41
5 Бобруйск 30 20 11 3 6 +67
166-99
36
6 Евроопт 20 10 2 8 +2
118-116
32
7 Легион 20 9 0 11 -19
134-153
27
8 Олимпик 20 7 2 11 +8
127-119
23
9 Викинг 20 6 2 12 -18
89-107
20
10 Partizan 20 2 0 18 -133
73-206
6
11 Вектор 20 1 0 19 -136
50-186
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 DANONE 14 12 1 1 +42
72-30
37
2 БелИнвест 14 10 1 3 +27
65-38
31
3 БелЭнерго 14 9 2 3 +18
54-36
29
4 БелГипрозем 14 7 3 4 +20
57-37
24
5 Мингаз 14 5 6 3 +11
37-26
21
6 Рейнджерс 14 6 3 5 -9
42-51
21
7 Warriors 14 6 2 6 -14
26-40
20
8 Flamingos 14 6 2 6 -10
51-61
20
9 FC Miami Minsk 14 5 3 6 +9
43-34
18
10 Минсккоммунтеплосеть 14 5 3 6 +1
37-36
18
11 Столица U-19 14 5 2 7 +1
44-43
17
12 Университет 14 4 2 8 -14
26-40
14
13 Динас 14 3 3 8 -7
29-36
12
14 Сварог 14 2 2 10 -41
32-73
8
15 Joga Bonito 14 2 1 11 -34
31-65
7
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Речица 14 13 1 0 +70
103-33
40
2 A-Team 14 11 1 2 +46
82-36
34
3 Команда 14 11 0 3 +39
82-43
33
4 K.Vetka 14 9 1 4 +38
65-27
28
5 Белгипрозем-2 14 7 3 4 +27
80-53
24
6 Легион 14 7 1 6 -10
63-73
22
7 Союз 14 6 2 6 +8
85-77
20
8 Дабрабыт 14 5 4 5 +15
63-48
19
9 Angry Birds 14 5 3 6 +9
83-74
18
10 Столица U-16 14 4 4 6 +2
58-56
16
11 Shelby 14 5 1 8 -31
48-79
16
12 Динамо 14 4 2 8 -11
48-59
14
13 PARK 14 3 1 10 -29
45-74
10
14 StarTrek 14 2 2 10 -56
26-82
8
15 Столица UNI 14 0 0 14 -117
11-128
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 MPR 18 16 0 2 +75
132-57
48
2 Андердог 18 15 1 2 +67
151-84
46
3 Заруба 18 13 2 3 +46
124-78
41
4 ПЧ-3 19 11 1 7 +22
107-85
34
5 Минскметрострой 20 10 3 7 +20
115-95
33
6 Феникс 20 10 3 7 +2
137-135
33
7 Лев 20 10 2 8 +5
108-103
32
8 ОПО 18 8 1 9 -7
104-111
25
9 Патрыёт 18 7 0 11 -10
104-114
21
10 Зенит 20 7 0 13 -33
112-145
21
11 Союз-2 19 6 2 11 -14
119-133
20
12 Chester 19 5 2 12 -39
87-126
17
13 Peace Ducks 19 5 1 13 -20
109-129
16
14 FC Pahonia 26 4 0 22 -114
50-164
12
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 18 14 1 3 +45
122-77
43
2 Белалко 18 14 1 3 +86
135-49
43
3 Канталь-Тайм 18 13 1 4 +79
134-55
40
4 Нива 18 11 1 6 +47
129-82
34
5 BrestPool 18 10 1 7 +21
110-89
31
6 VTA-Грен Хэвэн 18 7 1 10 +4
95-91
22
7 Волна 18 6 1 11 -37
79-116
19
8 W.K.S 18 4 0 14 -72
61-133
12
9 Фурия 18 3 3 12 -45
42-87
12
10 Alpha 18 3 0 15 -128
58-186
9
ХФЛ-13
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 ОВФ 18 15 2 1 +81
163-82
47
2 Fire 18 13 3 2 +114
196-82
42
3 FAST 18 11 0 7 +21
154-133
33
4 ФК Гедеон 18 9 1 8 -20
130-150
28
5 Infiniti Team 18 6 0 12 -50
102-152
18
6 One Way 18 3 0 15 -92
88-180
9
7 Young Legends 18 3 0 15 -54
58-112
9
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 БЧ-Юни 20 13 2 5 +40
88-48
41
2 Химик 18 12 4 2 +37
75-38
40
3 Милкавита 19 12 4 3 +41
76-35
40
4 Водоканал 17 12 3 2 +48
80-32
39
5 Гомельская фармация 17 10 3 4 +7
49-42
33
6 Бацькi 20 7 6 7 -6
48-54
27
7 УСК Гомель 18 5 6 7 +9
44-35
21
8 Дружба 19 5 2 12 -46
47-93
17
9 Ветковский спецлесхоз 17 5 1 11 -17
41-58
16
10 Спасатель 17 4 3 10 -16
29-45
15
11 Старко 19 3 1 15 -44
38-82
10
12 Колледж 17 3 1 13 -53
65-118
10
СУПЕРЛИГА
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 БелЭнерго 8 6 1 1 +16
32-16
19
2 DANONE 7 6 0 1 +29
54-25
18
3 БелИнвест 8 4 1 3 +6
31-25
13
4 БелГипрозем 7 4 1 2 +12
21-9
13
5 Мингаз 7 3 1 3 +6
15-9
10
6 Flamingos 8 3 1 4 -3
31-34
10
7 Рейнджерс 9 1 1 7 -10
24-34
4
8 Warriors 8 1 0 7 -56
15-71
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 FC Miami Minsk 9 8 0 1 +22
45-23
24
2 Минсккоммунтеплосеть 8 7 0 1 +15
37-22
21
3 Университет 10 5 1 4 +6
38-32
16
4 Сварог 8 4 0 4 +4
30-26
12
5 Динас 7 3 0 4 -2
18-20
9
6 K.Vetka 7 3 0 4 -3
25-28
9
7 Речица 8 1 0 7 -23
22-45
3
8 Столица U-19 7 0 1 6 -19
14-33
1
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белгипрозем-2 7 6 1 0 +48
59-11
19
2 Команда 7 6 1 0 +26
41-15
19
3 A-Team 7 4 3 0 +26
43-17
15
4 Динамо 8 4 1 3 -2
26-28
13
5 Дабрабыт 6 4 0 2 +11
22-11
12
6 Angry Birds 7 4 0 3 +8
46-38
12
7 Легион 8 4 0 4 +3
41-38
12
8 Союз 8 3 1 4 -5
31-36
10
9 Shelby 8 3 0 5 -24
28-52
9
10 PARK 8 2 0 6 -21
30-51
6
11 Столица UNI 8 1 0 7 -47
17-64
3
12 StarTrek 8 0 1 7 -23
15-38
1
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Арарат 1 1 0 0 +16
17-1
3
2 Аракс 1 1 0 0 +12
15-3
3
3 Урарту 1 1 0 0 +5
5-0
3
4 Луч 1 0 0 1 -5
0-5
0
5 Full House 1 0 0 1 -12
3-15
0
6 Арцах 1 0 0 1 -16
1-17
0
7 Armenian Eagles 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0

фотоотчеты

социальные сети

реклама

KELME
MAXLINE №2
REDCAR