судьи

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 2677

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1565

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1238

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 985

Селецкий Алексей Григорьевич (Минск)

Селецкий Алексей Григорьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 51

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1556

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 474

Игнатюк Антон Андреевич (Минск)

Игнатюк Антон Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 348

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 353

турнирная таблица

Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Арсенал 93 52 13 28 +78
463-385
169
2 Химик 93 42 17 34 +29
430-401
143
3 Динамо 93 44 11 38 +11
404-393
143
4 Волна 93 40 13 40 -4
390-394
133
5 Неман 93 39 15 39 -20
393-413
132
6 Шахтер 92 38 17 37 -2
387-389
131
7 Гранит 93 30 14 49 -58
363-421
104
8 Торпедо 92 31 10 51 -34
376-410
103
Division 2 (3x3)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Энергетик 73 37 8 28 +26
319-293
119
2 Жлобин 74 32 10 32 +3
288-285
106
3 Смолевичи 73 32 8 33 -10
304-314
104
4 Днепр 74 27 12 35 -19
302-321
93
Лига А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Пинск 61 32 12 17 +29
272-243
108
2 Новополоцк 61 31 6 24 +17
260-243
99
3 Рогачев 61 26 13 22 -10
250-260
91
4 Жодино 61 26 12 23 +21
261-240
90
5 Мозырь 61 23 10 28 -14
253-267
79
6 Борисов 61 20 18 23 -12
240-252
78
7 Солигорск 61 19 14 28 -10
225-235
71
8 Могилев 61 19 11 31 -21
249-270
68
9 Брест 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Гродно 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Лига Запад
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колыбель 61 29 14 18 +23
192-169
101
2 Альянс 61 28 13 20 +25
198-173
97
3 Центр 61 25 13 23 +16
190-174
88
4 Белаз 61 26 9 26 -4
184-188
87
5 Строитель М 62 26 8 28 -10
174-184
86
6 Крепость 61 25 8 28 -14
179-193
83
7 Восток 61 23 11 27 -8
181-189
80
8 Космос М 60 16 16 28 -28
166-194
64
9 АЭС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Кресты 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 8 6 2 0 +20
38-18
20
2 ЕвроЛэндСтрой 8 6 1 1 +16
38-22
19
3 За мир 8 3 1 4 -1
24-25
10
4 Green 8 1 2 5 -8
19-27
5
5 Рассвет 8 1 0 7 -27
11-38
3
6 Mankowski 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Кубок памяти А.Самусенко
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда 3 3 0 0 +3
17-14
9
2 Золотая горка 3 2 0 1 +5
23-18
6
3 Йокогама 3 2 0 1 +5
16-11
6
4 Зенит 3 1 0 2 +7
16-9
3
5 Маяк Минска 1 0 0 1 -1
7-8
0
6 Бастион 1 0 0 1 -3
7-10
0
7 Минское море 1 0 0 1 -11
2-13
0
8 Мешок 27 1 0 0 1 -5
2-7
-22*
0-22
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flamingos 21 19 2 0 +160
236-76
59
2 R Group 21 19 1 1 +126
193-67
58
3 Команда 23 17 0 6 +42
172-130
51
4 Зенит 23 15 1 7 +41
112-71
46
5 ГХУ 22 13 2 7 +51
138-87
41
6 TEAM X 22 10 3 9 +26
121-95
33
7 KW Studio 22 4 0 18 -114
76-190
3*
12-9
8 ГофроТех 22 8 1 13 -28
94-122
3*
25-22
9 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 23 9 1 13 -14
127-141
3*
28-25
10 Водород 23 0 0 23 -181
42-223
0
11 SSALEPA 23 6 2 15 -27
111-138
0*
20-20
12 Мешок 27 23 7 1 15 -82
128-210
0*
22-22
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда-2 26 23 1 2 +77
238-161
70
2 Лев 26 23 0 3 +97
195-98
69
3 Африканы 26 19 1 6 +80
217-137
58
4 MPR 26 18 3 5 +75
187-112
57
5 Феникс 26 16 1 9 +61
226-165
49
6 Золотая горка 26 13 4 9 +30
215-185
43
7 Friends 26 13 2 11 +11
179-168
41
8 Заруба 26 12 2 12 +20
194-174
38
9 Патрыёт 26 10 4 12 -13
186-199
34
10 Андердог 26 9 4 13 -15
164-179
31
11 Драйв 26 9 2 15 -33
167-200
29
12 Завод 26 9 1 16 -8
149-157
28
13 Young Legends 26 7 2 17 -39
153-192
23
14 Йокогама 26 6 0 20 -114
133-247
18
15 Юность-71 26 5 0 21 -80
111-191
15
16 Минское море 26 2 1 23 -149
96-245
7
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белшина-Легпромразвитие 18 16 0 2 +106
198-92
48
2 Охрана 18 13 3 2 +62
126-64
42
3 S-GROUP 18 11 1 6 +33
139-106
34
4 Мувистар 18 10 1 7 +32
117-85
31
5 Практик-Бобруйск 18 8 2 8 -4
119-123
26
6 Складна 18 7 4 7 -2
100-102
25
7 Open Door 30 18 7 2 9 -3
109-112
23
8 ZEFIR.BY 18 5 1 12 -28
93-121
16
9 Триумф 18 2 2 14 -97
74-171
8
10 ЮниСтор групп 18 2 2 14 -99
64-163
8
Суперлига
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нанодент 22 18 3 1 +58
84-26
57
2 LFC Chef 22 13 7 2 +54
101-47
46
3 Газовик 22 13 3 6 +43
84-41
42
4 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 21 12 4 5 +38
80-42
40
5 Метрополис 22 11 4 7 +15
68-53
37
6 Химремонт 22 10 6 6 +19
63-44
36
7 Union 22 8 7 7 +5
55-50
31
8 Тампонажное управление 22 8 5 9 -4
48-52
29
9 Спасатель 22 8 2 12 -21
40-61
26
10 Чисто-Сенеж 22 5 4 13 -34
38-72
19
11 Гомельская фармация 22 3 5 14 -32
26-58
14
12 БЧ-Юни 21 3 3 15 -69
26-95
12
13 Агат 22 2 3 17 -72
31-103
9
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Авангард 16 13 2 1 +57
124-67
41
2 GOOD GAME 16 13 0 3 +54
92-38
39
3 Территория-UNI 16 11 1 4 +36
113-77
34
4 Гомельоблнефтепродукт 16 10 0 6 +29
101-72
30
5 Сенеж STAR 16 9 0 7 +35
103-68
27
6 Колос 16 8 1 7 +24
82-58
25
7 Юниор 16 3 0 13 -55
63-118
9
8 Гранд окна 16 2 0 14 -95
53-148
6
9 Туркмен старс 16 1 0 15 -85
49-134
3

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”