судьи

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1234

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 486

Поддубский Александр Владимирович (Бобруйск)

Поддубский Александр Владимирович (Бобруйск)

Год, с которого судит: 2012

Отсуженных матчей: 706

Шуст Николай Фёдорович (Бобруйск)

Шуст Николай Фёдорович (Бобруйск)

Год, с которого судит: 2012

Отсуженных матчей: 1410

Ерашёнок Дмитрий Петрович (Бобруйск)

Ерашёнок Дмитрий Петрович (Бобруйск)

Год, с которого судит: 2013

Отсуженных матчей: 937

Шмолик Сергей Петрович (Брест)

Шмолик Сергей Петрович (Брест)

Год, с которого судит: 2012

Отсуженных матчей: 677

Акамелков Владимир Александрович (Брест)

Акамелков Владимир Александрович (Брест)

Год, с которого судит: 2010

Отсуженных матчей: 556

Печёнка Виталий Сергеевич (Бобруйск)

Печёнка Виталий Сергеевич (Бобруйск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 500

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 353

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 571

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 1929

Черепнёв Олег Васильевич (Минск)

Черепнёв Олег Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2016

Отсуженных матчей: 180

Рублевский Игорь Михайлович (Бобруйск)

Рублевский Игорь Михайлович (Бобруйск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 377

Лавский Михаил (Гомель)

Лавский Михаил (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 198

Кургхели Амин (Гомель)

Кургхели Амин (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 2

Гетиков Виктор (Гомель)

Гетиков Виктор (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 34

Голиков Александр (Жлобин)

Голиков Александр (Жлобин)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 1

Кунцевич Виталий (Жлобин)

Кунцевич Виталий (Жлобин)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 4

Наумов С.А.

Наумов С.А.

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 3

Афанасенко В.Т.

Афанасенко В.Т.

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 2

турнирная таблица

Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Охрана 11 10 0 1 +37
80-43
30
2 Практик-Бобруйск 12 8 2 2 +16
71-55
26
3 S-GROUP 11 8 1 2 +28
84-56
25
4 Open Door 30 12 8 0 4 +32
83-51
24
5 АвтоШин 12 7 2 3 +28
84-56
23
6 Триумф 11 6 1 4 +2
55-53
19
7 Мувистар 12 4 3 5 -3
65-68
15
8 CarService 11 4 1 6 +4
90-86
13
9 Интер 12 2 3 7 -30
49-79
9
10 Складна 12 2 2 8 -30
53-83
8
11 Реал 12 2 1 9 -39
52-91
7
12 Торпедо 12 1 0 11 -45
39-84
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Газовик 9 8 0 1 +8
28-20
24
2 LFC Chef 10 8 0 2 +39
62-23
24
3 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 8 5 3 0 +24
41-17
18
4 СМП-354 9 4 3 2 +9
25-16
15
5 Гомельский опытный лесхоз -2 9 4 2 3 +9
32-23
14
6 Union 9 4 1 4 -5
16-21
13
7 Бацькi 10 4 1 5 -2
22-24
13
8 Сенеж 9 2 2 5 -13
27-40
8
9 Спасатель 9 2 1 6 -18
20-38
7
10 Арсенал 9 1 1 7 -31
17-48
4
11 Нанодент 9 1 0 8 -20
18-38
3
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Заруба 13 11 0 2 +82
140-58
33
2 Лев 13 10 1 2 +50
85-35
31
3 Маяк Минска 12 9 0 3 +56
118-62
27
4 Команда-2 12 9 0 3 +37
106-69
27
5 Золотая горка 12 9 0 3 +47
107-60
27
6 Феникс 13 8 1 4 +46
101-55
25
7 Friends 14 7 2 5 +1
81-80
23
8 Патрыёт 14 6 0 8 -11
82-93
18
9 Young Legends 13 5 1 7 -36
67-103
16
10 Йокогама 12 5 1 6 -7
77-84
16
11 One Way 13 4 0 9 -64
46-110
12
12 СЭФ 13 3 1 9 -34
62-96
10
13 FC United 13 3 0 10 -77
52-129
9
14 Минское море 14 3 0 11 -38
57-95
9
15 Драйв 13 1 1 11 -52
72-124
4
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flamingos 16 15 1 0 +174
218-44
46
2 Команда 15 14 1 0 +70
110-40
43
3 Legends 15 11 0 4 +41
129-88
33
4 ГХУ 16 10 1 5 +19
86-67
31
5 Сокол-Минск 15 7 3 5 +22
71-49
24
6 Зенит 15 8 0 7 +19
70-51
24
7 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 13 6 1 6 -5
66-71
19
8 ГофроТех 13 5 1 7 -10
59-69
16
9 PARK 13 4 2 7 -22
57-79
14
10 SSALEPA 13 4 1 8 -53
40-93
13
11 Первый молочный 13 3 1 9 -28
48-76
10
12 Shelby 13 2 1 10 -46
41-87
7
13 Двор 13 2 1 10 -83
48-131
7
14 KW Studio 13 0 0 13 -98
39-137
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 3 3 0 0 +33
39-6
9
2 Первый молочный 2 2 0 0 +5
10-5
6
3 Двор 2 1 1 0 +5
14-9
4
4 ГофроТех 3 1 0 2 -3
13-16
3
5 PARK 2 0 1 1 -19
8-27
1
6 Shelby 1 0 1 0 0
5-5
1
7 SSALEPA 2 0 1 1 -1
8-9
1
8 KW Studio 3 0 0 3 -20
4-24
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Торпедо 143 75 20 48 +62
636-574
245
2 Шахтер 144 64 30 50 +54
605-551
222
3 Арсенал 144 64 19 61 -9
632-641
211
4 Химик 144 60 23 61 -6
678-684
203
5 Гранит 144 58 25 61 +13
645-632
199
6 Неман 144 57 21 66 -56
616-672
192
7 Динамо 144 52 26 66 -35
624-659
182
8 Волна 143 53 20 70 -23
608-631
179
Division 2 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Смолевичи 91 49 10 32 +59
424-365
157
2 Днепр 91 38 14 39 -4
401-405
128
3 Энергетик 91 37 11 43 -37
378-415
122
4 Жлобин 91 36 9 46 -18
383-401
117

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”