судьи

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 402

Кунцевич Валерий Альбертович (Минск)

Кунцевич Валерий Альбертович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 45

Мухлядо Виктор Казимирович (Минск)

Мухлядо Виктор Казимирович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 438

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 2193

турнирная таблица

Лига А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Пинск 55 28 12 15 +26
245-219
96
2 Новополоцк 55 28 5 22 +17
239-222
89
3 Рогачев 55 25 12 18 -5
231-236
87
4 Жодино 55 24 12 19 +22
235-213
84
5 Мозырь 55 19 10 26 -16
223-239
67
6 Солигорск 55 18 12 25 -7
206-213
66
7 Борисов 55 16 16 23 -19
213-232
64
8 Могилев 55 18 9 28 -18
226-244
63
9 Брест 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Гродно 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Лига Запад
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колыбель 55 28 10 17 +23
174-151
94
2 Альянс 55 24 13 18 +18
174-156
85
3 Белаз 55 24 8 23 +1
167-166
80
4 Строитель М 55 24 6 25 -6
155-161
78
5 Крепость 55 24 6 25 -12
162-174
78
6 Центр 55 22 12 21 +14
174-160
78
7 Восток 55 21 9 25 -10
162-172
72
8 Космос М 55 13 16 26 -28
149-177
55
9 АЭС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Кресты 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Волна 280 135 41 104 +56
1327-1271
446
2 Арсенал 280 131 38 111 +93
1317-1224
431
3 Шахтер 280 126 44 110 +68
1244-1176
422
4 Неман 280 122 37 121 +15
1307-1292
403
5 Химик 280 116 41 123 -51
1246-1297
389
6 Торпедо 280 117 29 134 -42
1248-1290
380
7 Гранит 280 112 37 131 -78
1216-1294
373
8 Динамо 280 111 33 136 -61
1211-1272
366
Division 1 (3x3)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Днепр 192 94 25 73 +70
874-804
307
2 Энергетик 192 90 19 83 -2
842-844
289
3 Жлобин 192 85 21 86 +18
854-836
276
4 Смолевичи 192 73 19 100 -86
799-885
238
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 8 6 2 0 +20
38-18
20
2 ЕвроЛэндСтрой 8 6 1 1 +16
38-22
19
3 За мир 8 3 1 4 -1
24-25
10
4 Green 8 1 2 5 -8
19-27
5
5 Рассвет 8 1 0 7 -27
11-38
3
6 Mankowski 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Кубок памяти А.Самусенко
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда 3 3 0 0 +3
17-14
9
2 Золотая горка 3 2 0 1 +5
23-18
6
3 Йокогама 3 2 0 1 +5
16-11
6
4 Зенит 3 1 0 2 +7
16-9
3
5 Маяк Минска 1 0 0 1 -1
7-8
0
6 Бастион 1 0 0 1 -3
7-10
0
7 Мешок 27 1 0 0 1 -5
2-7
0
8 Минское море 1 0 0 1 -11
2-13
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flamingos 21 19 2 0 +160
236-76
59
2 R Group 21 19 1 1 +126
193-67
58
3 Команда 22 16 0 6 +39
167-128
48
4 Зенит 22 15 1 6 +44
110-66
46
5 ГХУ 21 13 1 7 +51
133-82
40
6 TEAM X 22 10 3 9 +26
121-95
33
7 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 21 8 0 13 -17
116-133
24
8 ГофроТех 21 7 1 13 -38
83-121
22
9 Мешок 27 22 7 1 14 -79
125-204
22
10 SSALEPA 22 6 2 14 -25
109-134
20
11 KW Studio 21 3 0 18 -116
72-188
9
12 Водород 22 0 0 22 -171
41-212
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда-2 25 22 1 2 +71
225-154
67
2 Лев 25 22 0 3 +93
188-95
66
3 Африканы 25 18 1 6 +71
205-134
55
4 MPR 25 17 3 5 +68
176-108
54
5 Феникс 25 15 1 9 +53
216-163
46
6 Золотая горка 25 13 3 9 +30
209-179
42
7 Friends 25 13 1 11 +11
175-164
40
8 Заруба 25 12 2 11 +27
190-163
38
9 Патрыёт 25 10 4 11 -4
183-187
34
10 Андердог 25 9 3 13 -15
158-173
30
11 Завод 25 9 1 15 -7
147-154
28
12 Драйв 25 8 2 15 -34
164-198
26
13 Young Legends 25 7 2 16 -33
146-179
23
14 Йокогама 25 6 0 19 -106
131-237
18
15 Юность-71 25 5 0 20 -76
108-184
15
16 Минское море 25 2 0 23 -149
92-241
6
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белшина-Легпромразвитие 18 16 0 2 +106
198-92
48
2 Охрана 18 13 3 2 +62
126-64
42
3 S-GROUP 18 11 1 6 +33
139-106
34
4 Мувистар 18 10 1 7 +32
117-85
31
5 Практик-Бобруйск 18 8 2 8 -4
119-123
26
6 Складна 18 7 4 7 -2
100-102
25
7 Open Door 30 18 7 2 9 -3
109-112
23
8 ZEFIR.BY 18 5 1 12 -28
93-121
16
9 Триумф 18 2 2 14 -97
74-171
8
10 ЮниСтор групп 18 2 2 14 -99
64-163
8
Суперлига
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нанодент 21 18 3 0 +59
82-23
57
2 Газовик 21 13 3 5 +45
83-38
42
3 LFC Chef 20 12 6 2 +52
93-41
42
4 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 21 12 4 5 +38
80-42
40
5 Метрополис 20 11 3 6 +17
62-45
36
6 Химремонт 21 9 6 6 +17
60-43
33
7 Union 20 8 6 6 +7
51-44
30
8 Спасатель 20 7 2 11 -21
35-56
23
9 Тампонажное управление 20 6 5 9 -7
42-49
23
10 Чисто-Сенеж 21 5 4 12 -32
37-69
19
11 Гомельская фармация 21 3 4 14 -32
24-56
13
12 БЧ-Юни 21 3 3 15 -69
26-95
12
13 Агат 21 1 3 17 -74
28-102
6
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Авангард 16 13 2 1 +57
124-67
41
2 GOOD GAME 16 13 0 3 +54
92-38
39
3 Территория-UNI 16 11 1 4 +36
113-77
34
4 Гомельоблнефтепродукт 16 10 0 6 +29
101-72
30
5 Сенеж STAR 16 9 0 7 +35
103-68
27
6 Колос 16 8 1 7 +24
82-58
25
7 Юниор 16 3 0 13 -55
63-118
9
8 Гранд окна 16 2 0 14 -95
53-148
6
9 Туркмен старс 16 1 0 15 -85
49-134
3

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”