судьи

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 2664

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1565

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1236

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 474

Кунцевич Валерий Альбертович (Минск)

Кунцевич Валерий Альбертович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 45

Мухлядо Виктор Казимирович (Минск)

Мухлядо Виктор Казимирович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 438

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 2145

Казачков Вадим (Минск)

Казачков Вадим (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 405

Цыбульский Сергей (Минск)

Цыбульский Сергей (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 150

Желобков Евгений Сергеевич (Минск)

Желобков Евгений Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 1072

Филонов Владимир (Минск)

Филонов Владимир (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 371

Машек Артём Иосифович (Минск)

Машек Артём Иосифович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 331

Гуща Руслан Александрович

Гуща Руслан Александрович

Год, с которого судит: 2019

Отсуженных матчей: 288

Шевченко Виталий Александрович

Шевченко Виталий Александрович

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 148

турнирная таблица

Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Гранит 279 129 41 109 +60
1304-1244
428
2 Динамо 280 125 33 122 -29
1254-1283
408
3 Шахтер 279 123 39 117 -26
1226-1252
408
4 Волна 280 126 30 124 +34
1347-1313
408
5 Химик 280 117 47 116 +15
1267-1252
398
6 Торпедо 280 117 40 123 -29
1238-1267
391
7 Арсенал 279 113 50 116 +1
1285-1284
389
8 Неман 279 113 30 136 -26
1250-1276
369
Division 2 (3x3)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Жлобин 202 93 21 88 +42
913-871
300
2 Смолевичи 202 91 24 87 +6
888-882
297
3 Энергетик 202 92 17 93 -2
889-891
293
4 Днепр 202 85 24 93 -46
863-909
279
Лига А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Пинск 24 13 4 7 +15
111-96
43
2 Рогачев 24 11 6 7 0
99-99
39
3 Солигорск 24 10 6 8 +5
98-93
36
4 Мозырь 24 10 5 9 -5
96-101
35
5 Жодино 24 9 6 9 +10
104-94
33
6 Новополоцк 24 9 2 13 -2
97-99
29
7 Могилев 24 8 4 12 -10
95-105
28
8 Борисов 24 5 9 10 -13
92-105
24
9 Брест 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Гродно 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Лига Запад
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Альянс 24 12 8 4 +24
81-57
44
2 Белаз 24 13 4 7 +7
76-69
43
3 Центр 24 12 3 9 +17
77-60
39
4 Колыбель 24 11 2 11 +3
72-69
35
5 Строитель М 24 10 3 11 -5
69-74
33
6 Крепость 24 10 3 11 -12
70-82
33
7 Космос М 24 5 9 10 -11
70-81
24
8 Восток 24 5 4 15 -23
57-80
19
9 АЭС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Кресты 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 8 6 2 0 +20
38-18
20
2 ЕвроЛэндСтрой 8 6 1 1 +16
38-22
19
3 За мир 8 3 1 4 -1
24-25
10
4 Green 8 1 2 5 -8
19-27
5
5 Рассвет 8 1 0 7 -27
11-38
3
6 Mankowski 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Кубок памяти А.Самусенко
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда 3 3 0 0 +3
17-14
9
2 Золотая горка 3 2 0 1 +5
23-18
6
3 Йокогама 3 2 0 1 +5
16-11
6
4 Зенит 3 1 0 2 +7
16-9
3
5 Маяк Минска 1 0 0 1 -1
7-8
0
6 Бастион 1 0 0 1 -3
7-10
0
7 Мешок 27 1 0 0 1 -5
2-7
0
8 Минское море 1 0 0 1 -11
2-13
0
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flamingos 17 16 1 0 +139
202-63
49
2 R Group 17 15 1 1 +96
151-55
46
3 Команда 17 14 0 3 +56
143-87
42
4 Зенит 19 13 1 5 +40
99-59
40
5 ГХУ 19 12 1 6 +51
126-75
37
6 TEAM X 17 8 2 7 +40
105-65
26
7 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 19 7 0 12 -23
99-122
21
8 ГофроТех 18 6 0 12 -38
68-106
18
9 SSALEPA 17 5 1 11 -13
81-94
16
10 Мешок 27 18 5 1 12 -81
95-176
16
11 KW Studio 18 2 0 16 -112
59-171
6
12 Водород 18 0 0 18 -155
33-188
0
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда-2 20 18 1 1 +67
182-115
55
2 Лев 20 17 0 3 +68
146-78
51
3 MPR 19 13 2 4 +45
129-84
41
4 Африканы 19 13 0 6 +43
140-97
39
5 Феникс 19 12 1 6 +62
167-105
37
6 Заруба 20 12 1 7 +40
153-113
37
7 Friends 20 11 1 8 +14
142-128
34
8 Патрыёт 20 9 3 8 +13
153-140
30
9 Золотая горка 20 9 2 9 +6
145-139
29
10 Завод 19 7 1 11 -12
106-118
22
11 Андердог 19 6 2 11 -21
112-133
20
12 Драйв 19 6 1 12 -31
123-154
19
13 Young Legends 19 6 1 12 -25
109-134
19
14 Юность-71 20 5 0 15 -51
89-140
15
15 Йокогама 19 3 0 16 -92
86-178
9
16 Минское море 20 1 0 19 -126
66-192
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белшина-Легпромразвитие 13 13 0 0 +86
144-58
39
2 Охрана 12 8 2 2 +43
81-38
26
3 Практик-Бобруйск 13 6 2 5 +4
80-76
20
4 Мувистар 12 6 1 5 +27
80-53
19
5 Open Door 30 12 5 2 5 +5
69-64
17
6 Складна 13 4 4 5 -4
64-68
16
7 S-GROUP 11 5 1 5 +2
67-65
16
8 ZEFIR.BY 13 4 1 8 -24
56-80
13
9 Триумф 12 2 2 8 -56
49-105
8
10 ЮниСтор групп 13 1 1 11 -83
39-122
4
Суперлига
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нанодент 15 13 2 0 +39
56-17
41
2 LFC Chef 15 10 3 2 +47
81-34
33
3 Газовик 15 9 3 3 +38
66-28
30
4 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 14 9 3 2 +33
60-27
30
5 Метрополис 15 8 2 5 +10
46-36
26
6 Химремонт 14 6 6 2 +16
42-26
24
7 Union 15 5 4 6 0
36-36
19
8 Тампонажное управление 15 4 5 6 -6
28-34
17
9 Спасатель 15 5 1 9 -23
25-48
16
10 Чисто-Сенеж 14 4 4 6 -12
30-42
16
11 Гомельская фармация 15 1 3 11 -28
14-42
6
12 Агат 15 1 3 11 -54
19-73
6
13 БЧ-Юни 15 1 1 13 -60
18-78
4
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 GOOD GAME 14 11 0 3 +42
77-35
33
2 Авангард 13 10 2 1 +43
104-61
32
3 Территория-UNI 14 9 1 4 +25
94-69
28
4 Гомельоблнефтепродукт 14 9 0 5 +31
92-61
27
5 Сенеж STAR 12 7 0 5 +31
81-50
21
6 Колос 12 6 1 5 +25
71-46
19
7 Юниор 14 2 0 12 -51
58-109
6
8 Гранд окна 12 2 0 10 -76
43-119
6
9 Туркмен старс 13 1 0 12 -70
42-112
3

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”