судьи

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 2676

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1565

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1238

Курносов Максим Сергеевич (Минск)

Курносов Максим Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 104

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 985

Строев Никита Юрьевич (Минск)

Строев Никита Юрьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 25

Селецкий Алексей Григорьевич (Минск)

Селецкий Алексей Григорьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 51

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1556

Андрукович Алесь Александрович (Минск)

Андрукович Алесь Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 38

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 486

Игнатюк Антон Андреевич (Минск)

Игнатюк Антон Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 348

Стасишин Александр (Минск)

Стасишин Александр (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 13

Короткий Виталий (Минск)

Короткий Виталий (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2013

Отсуженных матчей: 69

Иванов Виталий Сергеевич (Минск)

Иванов Виталий Сергеевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 7

Щербаков Александр Иванович (Минск)

Щербаков Александр Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 11

Кунцевич Валерий Альбертович (Минск)

Кунцевич Валерий Альбертович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 45

Драчевский Владислав (Минск)

Драчевский Владислав (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 189

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 353

Мухлядо Виктор Казимирович (Минск)

Мухлядо Виктор Казимирович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 438

Буняк Федор Дмитриевич (Минск)

Буняк Федор Дмитриевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 9

турнирная таблица

Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Арсенал 44 23 5 16 +25
213-188
74
2 Динамо 44 23 5 16 +19
205-186
74
3 Волна 44 21 6 17 +7
195-188
69
4 Неман 44 19 8 17 -4
190-194
65
5 Химик 44 17 11 16 +7
205-198
62
6 Шахтер 43 14 11 18 -15
181-196
53
7 Гранит 44 14 8 22 -22
172-194
50
8 Торпедо 43 15 4 24 -17
178-195
49
Division 2 (3x3)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Энергетик 31 16 4 11 +19
143-124
52
2 Днепр 32 15 4 13 +13
136-123
49
3 Жлобин 33 14 6 13 -13
122-135
48
4 Смолевичи 32 10 4 18 -19
120-139
34
Лига А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Пинск 56 28 12 16 +25
250-225
96
2 Рогачев 56 26 12 18 -2
237-239
90
3 Новополоцк 56 28 6 22 +17
244-227
90
4 Жодино 56 24 12 20 +19
238-219
84
5 Мозырь 56 20 10 26 -15
229-244
70
6 Солигорск 56 18 13 25 -7
209-216
67
7 Борисов 56 16 17 23 -19
218-237
65
8 Могилев 56 18 10 28 -18
229-247
64
9 Брест 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Гродно 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Лига Запад
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колыбель 56 29 10 17 +24
178-154
97
2 Альянс 56 24 13 19 +17
177-160
85
3 Белаз 56 25 8 23 +3
172-169
83
4 Строитель М 56 24 6 26 -8
158-166
78
5 Крепость 56 24 6 26 -15
164-179
78
6 Центр 56 22 12 22 +12
176-164
78
7 Восток 56 22 9 25 -7
167-174
75
8 Космос М 56 14 16 26 -26
153-179
58
9 АЭС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Кресты 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 8 6 2 0 +20
38-18
20
2 ЕвроЛэндСтрой 8 6 1 1 +16
38-22
19
3 За мир 8 3 1 4 -1
24-25
10
4 Green 8 1 2 5 -8
19-27
5
5 Рассвет 8 1 0 7 -27
11-38
3
6 Mankowski 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Кубок памяти А.Самусенко
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда 3 3 0 0 +3
17-14
9
2 Золотая горка 3 2 0 1 +5
23-18
6
3 Йокогама 3 2 0 1 +5
16-11
6
4 Зенит 3 1 0 2 +7
16-9
3
5 Маяк Минска 1 0 0 1 -1
7-8
0
6 Бастион 1 0 0 1 -3
7-10
0
7 Минское море 1 0 0 1 -11
2-13
0
8 Мешок 27 1 0 0 1 -5
2-7
-22*
0-22
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flamingos 21 19 2 0 +160
236-76
59
2 R Group 21 19 1 1 +126
193-67
58
3 Команда 22 16 0 6 +39
167-128
48
4 Зенит 22 15 1 6 +44
110-66
46
5 ГХУ 22 13 2 7 +51
138-87
41
6 TEAM X 22 10 3 9 +26
121-95
33
7 KW Studio 21 3 0 18 -116
72-188
0*
9-9
8 Водород 22 0 0 22 -171
41-212
0
9 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 22 8 1 13 -17
121-138
0*
25-25
10 SSALEPA 22 6 2 14 -25
109-134
0*
20-20
11 ГофроТех 21 7 1 13 -38
83-121
0*
22-22
12 Мешок 27 22 7 1 14 -79
125-204
0*
22-22
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда-2 26 23 1 2 +77
238-161
70
2 Лев 25 22 0 3 +93
188-95
66
3 Африканы 25 18 1 6 +71
205-134
55
4 MPR 25 17 3 5 +68
176-108
54
5 Феникс 25 15 1 9 +53
216-163
46
6 Золотая горка 25 13 3 9 +30
209-179
42
7 Friends 25 13 1 11 +11
175-164
40
8 Заруба 25 12 2 11 +27
190-163
38
9 Патрыёт 25 10 4 11 -4
183-187
34
10 Андердог 25 9 3 13 -15
158-173
30
11 Завод 25 9 1 15 -7
147-154
28
12 Драйв 25 8 2 15 -34
164-198
26
13 Young Legends 26 7 2 17 -39
153-192
23
14 Йокогама 25 6 0 19 -106
131-237
18
15 Юность-71 25 5 0 20 -76
108-184
15
16 Минское море 25 2 0 23 -149
92-241
6
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белшина-Легпромразвитие 18 16 0 2 +106
198-92
48
2 Охрана 18 13 3 2 +62
126-64
42
3 S-GROUP 18 11 1 6 +33
139-106
34
4 Мувистар 18 10 1 7 +32
117-85
31
5 Практик-Бобруйск 18 8 2 8 -4
119-123
26
6 Складна 18 7 4 7 -2
100-102
25
7 Open Door 30 18 7 2 9 -3
109-112
23
8 ZEFIR.BY 18 5 1 12 -28
93-121
16
9 Триумф 18 2 2 14 -97
74-171
8
10 ЮниСтор групп 18 2 2 14 -99
64-163
8
Суперлига
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Нанодент 22 18 3 1 +58
84-26
57
2 LFC Chef 21 12 7 2 +52
98-46
43
3 Газовик 21 13 3 5 +45
83-38
42
4 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 21 12 4 5 +38
80-42
40
5 Метрополис 21 11 4 6 +17
67-50
37
6 Химремонт 21 9 6 6 +17
60-43
33
7 Union 21 8 6 7 +5
53-48
30
8 Спасатель 22 8 2 12 -21
40-61
26
9 Тампонажное управление 21 7 5 9 -6
45-51
26
10 Чисто-Сенеж 21 5 4 12 -32
37-69
19
11 Гомельская фармация 21 3 4 14 -32
24-56
13
12 БЧ-Юни 21 3 3 15 -69
26-95
12
13 Агат 22 2 3 17 -72
31-103
9
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Авангард 16 13 2 1 +57
124-67
41
2 GOOD GAME 16 13 0 3 +54
92-38
39
3 Территория-UNI 16 11 1 4 +36
113-77
34
4 Гомельоблнефтепродукт 16 10 0 6 +29
101-72
30
5 Сенеж STAR 16 9 0 7 +35
103-68
27
6 Колос 16 8 1 7 +24
82-58
25
7 Юниор 16 3 0 13 -55
63-118
9
8 Гранд окна 16 2 0 14 -95
53-148
6
9 Туркмен старс 16 1 0 15 -85
49-134
3

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”