судьи

Овсянков Юрий Валерьевич (Гомель)

Овсянков Юрий Валерьевич (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 3

Лавский Михаил (Гомель)

Лавский Михаил (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 198

Устюжанин Анатолий (Гомель)

Устюжанин Анатолий (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2017

Отсуженных матчей: 160

Голодок Александр (Гомель)

Голодок Александр (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 175

Ковалёв Александр (Гомель)

Ковалёв Александр (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 58

Грицук Павел (Гомель)

Грицук Павел (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 76

Гришин Вадим (Гомель)

Гришин Вадим (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 56

Прохоренко Николай (Гомель)

Прохоренко Николай (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 295

Есьман Евгений (Гомель)

Есьман Евгений (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 153

Гетиков Никита (Гомель)

Гетиков Никита (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 110

Гетиков Андрей (Гомель)

Гетиков Андрей (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2018

Отсуженных матчей: 105

Шатило Ярослав (Гомель)

Шатило Ярослав (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2019

Отсуженных матчей: 50

Садловский Андрей (Гомель)

Садловский Андрей (Гомель)

Год, с которого судит: 2020

Отсуженных матчей: 21

Хоменок Роман

Хоменок Роман

Год, с которого судит: 2022

Отсуженных матчей: 6

Кулеш Роман

Кулеш Роман

Год, с которого судит: 2022

Отсуженных матчей: 10

Бабич Станислав

Бабич Станислав

Год, с которого судит: 2022

Отсуженных матчей: 2

турнирная таблица

Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Охрана 12 11 0 1 +43
93-50
33
2 Open Door 30 13 9 0 4 +39
94-55
27
3 АвтоШин 13 8 2 3 +30
92-62
26
4 Практик-Бобруйск 12 8 2 2 +16
71-55
26
5 S-GROUP 11 8 1 2 +28
84-56
25
6 Триумф 12 7 1 4 +5
62-57
22
7 Мувистар 13 4 3 6 -8
69-77
15
8 CarService 12 4 1 7 -2
97-99
13
9 Интер 13 3 3 7 -25
58-83
12
10 Складна 13 2 2 9 -37
57-94
8
11 Реал 13 2 1 10 -42
56-98
7
12 Торпедо 13 1 0 12 -47
45-92
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Газовик 10 9 0 1 +12
33-21
27
2 LFC Chef 11 9 0 2 +40
66-26
27
3 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 10 7 3 0 +39
57-18
24
4 Union 11 6 1 4 +3
27-24
19
5 СМП-354 10 5 3 2 +11
27-16
18
6 Гомельский опытный лесхоз -2 10 4 2 4 +8
35-27
14
7 Бацькi 11 4 1 6 -4
23-27
13
8 Спасатель 11 3 1 7 -26
24-50
10
9 Сенеж 11 2 2 7 -23
30-53
8
10 Арсенал 10 1 1 8 -32
20-52
4
11 Нанодент 11 1 0 10 -28
19-47
3
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Лев 15 12 1 2 +60
103-43
37
2 Команда-2 15 12 0 3 +51
130-79
36
3 Заруба 14 12 0 2 +86
147-61
36
4 Маяк Минска 15 12 0 3 +64
143-79
36
5 Золотая горка 15 10 0 5 +43
120-77
30
6 Феникс 14 8 1 5 +45
107-62
25
7 Friends 16 7 2 7 -10
91-101
23
8 Йокогама 14 6 1 7 -2
93-95
19
9 Патрыёт 14 6 0 8 -11
82-93
18
10 Young Legends 15 5 1 9 -45
77-122
16
11 One Way 15 4 0 11 -74
51-125
12
12 СЭФ 13 3 1 9 -34
62-96
10
13 FC United 14 3 0 11 -82
52-134
9
14 Минское море 15 3 0 12 -42
60-102
9
15 Драйв 14 2 1 11 -49
77-126
7
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flamingos 17 16 1 0 +178
223-45
49
2 Команда 17 15 1 1 +67
114-47
46
3 Legends 17 11 0 6 +37
134-97
33
4 ГХУ 17 10 1 6 +17
89-72
31
5 Сокол-Минск 16 8 3 5 +25
77-52
27
6 Зенит 16 9 0 7 +21
75-54
27
7 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 13 6 1 6 -5
66-71
19
8 ГофроТех 13 5 1 7 -10
59-69
16
9 PARK 13 4 2 7 -22
57-79
14
10 SSALEPA 13 4 1 8 -53
40-93
13
11 Первый молочный 13 3 1 9 -28
48-76
10
12 Shelby 13 2 1 10 -46
41-87
7
13 Двор 13 2 1 10 -83
48-131
7
14 KW Studio 13 0 0 13 -98
39-137
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 4 4 0 0 +36
45-9
12
2 Первый молочный 4 4 0 0 +9
18-9
12
3 Двор 4 2 1 1 +8
24-16
7
4 ГофроТех 3 1 0 2 -3
13-16
3
5 PARK 2 0 1 1 -19
8-27
1
6 Shelby 2 0 1 1 -3
8-11
1
7 SSALEPA 4 0 1 3 -8
16-24
1
8 KW Studio 3 0 0 3 -20
4-24
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Торпедо 211 102 31 78 +62
956-894
337
2 Арсенал 212 96 29 87 -19
937-956
317
3 Шахтер 212 89 42 81 +53
896-843
309
4 Химик 212 90 39 83 +27
1032-1005
309
5 Неман 212 87 35 90 -23
966-989
296
6 Динамо 213 84 35 94 -32
975-1007
287
7 Гранит 212 84 35 93 -18
938-956
287
8 Волна 212 75 36 101 -50
909-959
261
Division 2 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Смолевичи 136 66 19 51 +39
606-567
217
2 Энергетик 136 60 17 59 -4
577-581
197
3 Жлобин 137 57 15 65 -18
582-600
186
4 Днепр 137 56 17 64 -17
582-599
185

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”