судьи

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 2591

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Русаков Владимир Васильевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1555

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1234

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Кананович Александр Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 985

Жданович Антон Федорович (Минск)

Жданович Антон Федорович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 952

Строев Никита Юрьевич (Минск)

Строев Никита Юрьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 25

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1556

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Емельянчик Николай Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 486

Игнатюк Антон Андреевич (Минск)

Игнатюк Антон Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 348

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 571

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 1938

Павлючук Артем Николаевич (Минск)

Павлючук Артем Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 89

турнирная таблица

Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Охрана 11 10 0 1 +37
80-43
30
2 Практик-Бобруйск 12 8 2 2 +16
71-55
26
3 S-GROUP 11 8 1 2 +28
84-56
25
4 Open Door 30 12 8 0 4 +32
83-51
24
5 АвтоШин 12 7 2 3 +28
84-56
23
6 Триумф 11 6 1 4 +2
55-53
19
7 Мувистар 12 4 3 5 -3
65-68
15
8 CarService 11 4 1 6 +4
90-86
13
9 Интер 12 2 3 7 -30
49-79
9
10 Складна 12 2 2 8 -30
53-83
8
11 Реал 12 2 1 9 -39
52-91
7
12 Торпедо 12 1 0 11 -45
39-84
3
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Газовик 10 9 0 1 +12
33-21
27
2 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 10 7 3 0 +39
57-18
24
3 LFC Chef 10 8 0 2 +39
62-23
24
4 Union 11 6 1 4 +3
27-24
19
5 СМП-354 9 4 3 2 +9
25-16
15
6 Гомельский опытный лесхоз -2 9 4 2 3 +9
32-23
14
7 Бацькi 11 4 1 6 -4
23-27
13
8 Сенеж 11 2 2 7 -23
30-53
8
9 Спасатель 10 2 1 7 -27
20-47
7
10 Арсенал 9 1 1 7 -31
17-48
4
11 Нанодент 10 1 0 9 -26
19-45
3
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Заруба 14 12 0 2 +86
147-61
36
2 Маяк Минска 15 12 0 3 +64
143-79
36
3 Лев 14 11 1 2 +56
96-40
34
4 Команда-2 14 11 0 3 +46
125-79
33
5 Золотая горка 14 10 0 4 +47
117-70
30
6 Феникс 14 8 1 5 +45
107-62
25
7 Friends 16 7 2 7 -10
91-101
23
8 Йокогама 14 6 1 7 -2
93-95
19
9 Патрыёт 14 6 0 8 -11
82-93
18
10 Young Legends 15 5 1 9 -45
77-122
16
11 One Way 15 4 0 11 -74
51-125
12
12 СЭФ 13 3 1 9 -34
62-96
10
13 FC United 13 3 0 10 -77
52-129
9
14 Минское море 15 3 0 12 -42
60-102
9
15 Драйв 14 2 1 11 -49
77-126
7
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Flamingos 17 16 1 0 +178
223-45
49
2 Команда 17 15 1 1 +67
114-47
46
3 Legends 17 11 0 6 +37
134-97
33
4 ГХУ 17 10 1 6 +17
89-72
31
5 Сокол-Минск 16 8 3 5 +25
77-52
27
6 Зенит 16 9 0 7 +21
75-54
27
7 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 13 6 1 6 -5
66-71
19
8 ГофроТех 13 5 1 7 -10
59-69
16
9 PARK 13 4 2 7 -22
57-79
14
10 SSALEPA 13 4 1 8 -53
40-93
13
11 Первый молочный 13 3 1 9 -28
48-76
10
12 Shelby 13 2 1 10 -46
41-87
7
13 Двор 13 2 1 10 -83
48-131
7
14 KW Studio 13 0 0 13 -98
39-137
0
Второй дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 4 4 0 0 +36
45-9
12
2 Первый молочный 4 4 0 0 +9
18-9
12
3 Двор 4 2 1 1 +8
24-16
7
4 ГофроТех 3 1 0 2 -3
13-16
3
5 PARK 2 0 1 1 -19
8-27
1
6 Shelby 2 0 1 1 -3
8-11
1
7 SSALEPA 4 0 1 3 -8
16-24
1
8 KW Studio 3 0 0 3 -20
4-24
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Торпедо 190 93 29 68 +58
859-801
308
2 Арсенал 191 85 25 81 -16
838-854
280
3 Шахтер 191 80 39 72 +49
802-753
279
4 Химик 191 82 33 76 +21
921-900
279
5 Гранит 191 77 33 81 0
842-842
264
6 Динамо 192 75 30 87 -50
855-905
255
7 Неман 191 74 32 85 -52
844-896
254
8 Волна 191 72 31 88 -10
823-833
247
Division 2 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Смолевичи 122 60 18 44 +47
556-509
198
2 Энергетик 123 53 16 54 -5
522-527
175
3 Днепр 122 50 17 55 -14
525-539
167
4 Жлобин 123 50 13 60 -28
518-546
163

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”