судьи

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Гораютин Сергей Андреевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 2687

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Тихонович Сергей Александрович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1238

Жданович Антон Федорович (Минск)

Жданович Антон Федорович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 952

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Ковалёв Алексей Викторович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 1556

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Шупилов Павел Анатольевич(Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 478

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Шептунов Валерий Николаевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 402

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Михайлов Артур Юрьевич (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2014

Отсуженных матчей: 353

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Акулич Павел Михайлович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 571

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Григорьев Игорь Иванович (Минск)

Год, с которого судит: 2015

Отсуженных матчей: 2228

турнирная таблица

Лига А
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Пинск 83 44 14 25 +28
359-331
146
2 Новополоцк 83 40 9 34 +16
346-330
129
3 Жодино 83 38 13 32 +33
354-321
127
4 Рогачев 83 31 20 32 -23
333-356
113
5 Мозырь 83 32 16 35 -9
342-351
112
6 Солигорск 83 30 16 37 +4
307-303
106
7 Борисов 82 28 21 33 -18
323-341
105
8 Могилев 83 27 15 41 -26
327-353
96
9 Брест 1 0 0 1 -5
1-6
0
10 Гродно 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Лига Запад
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Колыбель 83 37 18 28 +28
256-228
129
2 Строитель М 83 39 10 34 +2
244-242
127
3 Альянс 83 36 16 31 +14
263-249
124
4 Центр 83 35 15 33 +17
260-243
120
5 Белаз 83 34 14 35 -9
241-250
116
6 Крепость 83 35 11 37 -13
241-254
116
7 Восток 83 31 14 38 -15
240-255
107
8 Космос М 83 26 20 37 -24
246-270
98
9 АЭС 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
10 Кресты 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Бумеранг 14 11 1 2 +62
107-45
34
2 Нива 14 9 3 2 +58
105-47
30
3 7 Amper 14 10 0 4 +39
92-53
30
4 Орион (Брест) 14 9 1 4 +28
91-63
28
5 Green 14 7 0 7 -22
57-79
21
6 Московское РУВД 14 3 0 11 -55
61-116
9
7 Short Team 14 2 1 11 -37
48-85
7
8 Высокое 14 2 0 12 -73
41-114
6
Division 1 (4x4)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Волна 280 134 39 107 +37
1304-1267
441
2 Арсенал 280 131 33 116 +82
1310-1228
426
3 Неман 280 124 38 118 +33
1328-1295
410
4 Шахтер 280 121 45 114 +52
1243-1191
408
5 Химик 280 119 39 122 -53
1225-1278
396
6 Торпедо 280 116 32 132 -21
1270-1291
380
7 Гранит 280 114 35 131 -81
1225-1306
377
8 Динамо 280 114 33 133 -49
1207-1256
375
Division 1 (3x3)
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Днепр 192 92 24 76 +51
867-816
300
2 Жлобин 192 90 23 79 +50
866-816
293
3 Энергетик 192 91 14 87 -6
840-846
287
4 Смолевичи 192 71 19 102 -95
792-887
232
Чемпионат
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Полесьежилстрой 8 6 2 0 +20
38-18
20
2 ЕвроЛэндСтрой 8 6 1 1 +16
38-22
19
3 За мир 8 3 1 4 -1
24-25
10
4 Green 8 1 2 5 -8
19-27
5
5 Рассвет 8 1 0 7 -27
11-38
3
6 Mankowski 0 0 0 0 0
0-0
0
Кубок памяти А.Самусенко
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда 3 3 0 0 +3
17-14
9
2 Золотая горка 3 2 0 1 +5
23-18
6
3 Йокогама 3 2 0 1 +5
16-11
6
4 Зенит 3 1 0 2 +7
16-9
3
5 Маяк Минска 1 0 0 1 -1
7-8
0
6 Бастион 1 0 0 1 -3
7-10
0
7 Минское море 1 0 0 1 -11
2-13
0
8 Мешок 27 1 0 0 1 -5
2-7
-22*
0-22
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 R Group 26 23 1 2 +132
221-89
70
2 Flamingos 26 22 2 2 +171
271-100
68
3 ГХУ 26 17 2 7 +66
166-100
53
4 Команда 26 17 0 9 +30
179-149
51
5 Зенит 26 15 1 10 +29
121-92
46
6 TEAM X 26 11 3 12 +18
130-112
36
7 БелЭнергоРемНаладка 27 13 1 13 +12
158-146
15*
40-25
8 SSALEPA 27 9 2 16 -17
133-150
9*
29-20
9 KW Studio 27 5 1 21 -130
90-220
7*
16-9
10 ГофроТех 27 9 2 16 -35
113-148
7*
29-22
11 Мешок 27 27 9 1 17 -78
152-230
6*
28-22
12 Водород 27 1 0 26 -198
52-250
3
Базовый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Команда-2 30 27 1 2 +101
279-178
82
2 Лев 29 26 0 3 +121
230-109
78
3 MPR 30 21 3 6 +89
221-132
66
4 Африканы 30 21 1 8 +93
243-150
64
5 Феникс 29 18 1 10 +64
257-193
55
6 Золотая горка 30 14 5 11 +19
240-221
47
7 Заруба 29 14 2 13 +26
223-197
44
8 Патрыёт 30 13 4 13 -6
222-228
43
9 Friends 30 13 3 14 -6
204-210
42
10 Завод 29 12 1 16 +8
180-172
37
11 Драйв 30 11 2 17 -35
187-222
35
12 Андердог 30 10 4 16 -43
184-227
34
13 Young Legends 29 7 2 20 -47
164-211
23
14 Юность-71 30 7 0 23 -86
133-219
21
15 Йокогама 30 6 0 24 -129
153-282
18
16 Минское море 29 2 1 26 -169
102-271
7
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Белшина-Легпромразвитие 18 16 0 2 +106
198-92
48
2 Охрана 18 13 3 2 +62
126-64
42
3 S-GROUP 18 11 1 6 +33
139-106
34
4 Мувистар 18 10 1 7 +32
117-85
31
5 Практик-Бобруйск 18 8 2 8 -4
119-123
26
6 Складна 18 7 4 7 -2
100-102
25
7 Open Door 30 18 7 2 9 -3
109-112
23
8 ZEFIR.BY 18 5 1 12 -28
93-121
16
9 Триумф 18 2 2 14 -97
74-171
8
10 ЮниСтор групп 18 2 2 14 -99
64-163
8
Суперлига
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 МСУ-4 24 19 3 2 +56
88-32
60
2 Гомельский опытный лесхоз 24 15 4 5 +50
95-45
49
3 LFC Chef 24 14 7 3 +55
111-56
49
4 Газовик 24 15 3 6 +52
96-44
48
5 Метрополис 24 13 4 7 +22
76-54
43
6 Химремонт 24 11 6 7 +20
67-47
39
7 Union 24 9 7 8 +5
60-55
34
8 Спасатель 24 9 2 13 -24
46-70
29
9 Тампонажное управление 24 8 5 11 -12
56-68
29
10 Чисто-Сенеж 24 5 4 15 -41
41-82
19
11 Гомельская фармация 24 4 5 15 -32
35-67
17
12 БЧ-Юни 24 4 3 17 -75
33-108
15
13 Агат 24 2 3 19 -76
33-109
9
Первый дивизион
Команда
Всего сыграно игр
И
Побед
В
Ничьих
Н
Поражений
П
Разница
Раз.
Очки
О
1 Авангард 16 13 2 1 +57
124-67
41
2 GOOD GAME 16 13 0 3 +54
92-38
39
3 Территория-UNI 16 11 1 4 +36
113-77
34
4 Гомельоблнефтепродукт 16 10 0 6 +29
101-72
30
5 Сенеж STAR 16 9 0 7 +35
103-68
27
6 Колос 16 8 1 7 +24
82-58
25
7 Юниор 16 3 0 13 -55
63-118
9
8 Гранд окна 16 2 0 14 -95
53-148
6
9 Туркмен старс 16 1 0 15 -85
49-134
3

трибуна

Высказаться на “Трибуне”